Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

149 – Week 1 Wrap Up

Published

on

Nick from CFB Winning Edge joins Bogman to wrap up Week 1 and talk about the studs, duds and free agents that might be worth adding!

PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsRUTD
Studs P5
Justin FieldsOHSt37.4637.4699%18252344012611
Khalil TateAriz37.2437.2499%223936132131080
Alan BowmanTxTch32.1432.1482%405543620471
Spencer SandersOkSt31.0231.0286%192420330131090
Tua TagovailoaAla30.9430.94100%2631336405150
Sam EhlingerTex30.4430.44100%2838276408340
Kellen MondTxAM28.2628.2698%1927194315251
Kelly BryantMizzu26.9226.9287%31484232111200
Anthony GordonWaSt26.7426.7458%151526640110
Studs G5
Cole McDonaldHawaii33.2233.2299%2941378446210
Mason FineNorTx32.9232.9296%2837383416160
Nathan RourkeOhio29.0229.0299%16221882010751
Jordan LoveUtSt28.8428.8494%334841633320
Duds P5
Adrian MartinezNeb7.727.72100%1322178011360
Justin HerbertOreg12.0812.0895%2837242108-160
Jake FrommUGA10.2410.2479%152315610000
Holton AhlersECU7.827.8288%22391680110110
Tommy DeVitoSyr9.149.1457%1735176026210
TOP FA P5
Jamie NewmanWake37.6437.6429%34474013021361
Elijah SindelarPurd35.5235.5210%3452423427260
Matthew McKayNCSt31.8231.822%2537308106352
Joe BurrowLSU31.3231.3232%232727850120
Ryan WillisVaTec30.4630.4646%2947344431470
Jacob EasonWash29.9629.9629%273634940000
Brandon PetersIll28.1228.121%1423163306361
Tommy StevensMisSt27.1427.1431%20302362011371
Jayden DanielsAzSt26.6626.6619%15242842012131
Anthony BrownBC26.526.54%1526275205151
Josh JacksonMD25.825.811%152424540000
TOP FA G5
Anthony RussoTemp33.3633.365%3241409414100
Jon WassinkWestMI33.3233.328%2025368502-140
Frank HarrisUTSA32.5432.540%283620631151230
Logan BonnerArkSt30.5630.5612%3250324416160
Isaiah GreenMarsh30.1230.125%1828238418460
Chris ReynoldsChar28.6428.640%1420136117722
Collin HillColSt27.7627.763%314737432480
Carson StrongNev27.227.23%3051295306340
Justin McMillanTul27.0627.064%1418199209511
Mike Glass IIIE Mi26.6226.6220%2022188307110
Darius WadeBGSU26.3226.320%2232253304421
Dan EllingtonGASt25.6625.669%11241392014611
Asher O’HaraMidTN25.6625.663%21312092113331
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/GBye% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
Studs P5
Jonathan TaylorWisc44.344.33,10100%16135224820
Chuba HubbardOkSt40.140.17,1199%2622130000
Travis EtienneClem39.839.86,13100%1220531301
Kylin HillMisSt27.727.76,1199%27197111000
Jashaun CorbinTxAM27.527.56,1196%22103141210
Zack MossUtah27.427.46,11100%2918712700
Stevie Scott IIIInd22.622.66,1193%1948232800
Eno BenjaminAzSt22.422.46,10100%22102033211
Keaontay IngramTex21.121.15,1071%1178134300
Cam AkersFlaSt20.820.86,1397%15116121201
Studs G5
Michael Warren IICin26.926.94,9100%2692132710
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem25.325.34,11100%27128142500
Benny LeMayChar25.225.26,1299%1612021200
Darrynton EvansApp20203,693%1499122100
Duds
Jermar JeffersonOreSt8.78.74,9100%168700000
Najee HarrisAla5.25.26,1098%125200000
Spencer BrownUAB7.77.73,996%237700000
John Emery Jr.LSU4.74.75,1077%620011700
Jordan CronkriteSoFL6.26.24,1067%69032300
Isaiah BowserNW5.45.42,767%105400000
Jason HuntleyNMSt9.29.28,1062%754021800
Andrew Van BurenBoise4.64.65,959%51902701
Kennedy McKoyWVU8.98.95,955%1111061800
TOP FA P5
Isaih PachecoRut39.639.63,111%2015640000
Raheem BlackshearRut31.531.53,1129%12390912610
Alex FontenotColo30.530.55,123%1912530000
Trestan EbnerBayl30.230.23,94%232254010
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal28.628.67,107%3619712900
Mekhi SargentIowa25.625.64,1020%1491146500
Moe NealSyr23.323.36,1114%1489135400
SaRodorick ThompsonTxTch23.323.34,101%730244300
Tyler BadieMizzu23.223.25,102%1653174900
DeeJay DallasMiaFL23.223.21,5,1243%1295143700
Rakeem BoydArk22.622.66,1224%18114132200
Journey BrownPSU20.920.94,102%538223100
Armand ShyneTxTch20.520.54,103%11125111000
Devyn FordPSU20.320.34,102%610713600
TOP FA G5
Jonathan WardC Mi36.136.111,138%22158235302
Ahmari DavisNM30.530.52,130%16107225800
Robert MahoneBoise29.929.95,916%24142212700
Gaej WalkerW Ky29.729.74,120%19152211500
Re’Mahn DavisTemp27.827.82,100%960127810
Nelson SmithNavy27.627.62,4,113%159630000
Xavier JonesSMU26.726.77,122%1856321100
Treyvon HughesUTEP26.426.43,70%2314420000
CJ MarableCoCar26.326.36,97%1849078410
Toa TauaNev26266,1233%1256186400
Davon JonesBGSU25.325.35,110%1676132710
Jaylen WarrenUtSt21.221.23,71%1914111100
Kevin MensahUConn20.420.43,1213%3614410001
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFLRtT
P5 Studs
Cedric Byrd IIHawaii60.760.799%14224413000
Isaiah HodginsOreSt383876%9170200000
Jerry JeudyAla29.729.7100%10137100000
Rondale MoorePurd29.729.7100%11124123010
KJ HamlerPSU29.129.176%41152116000
Tylan WallaceOkSt26.226.2100%592200000
Rashod BatemanMinn24.224.271%5132100000
G5 Studs
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU292978%11180000000
Rico Bussey Jr.NorTx25.625.6100%4156100000
Warren JacksonColSt22.722.788%887100000
Duds
Tyler JohnsonMinn5.85.8100%328000000
Justyn RossClem4.34.3100%313000000
Denzel MimsBayl9.69.699%546000000
Adrian HardyLaTec6.86.898%338000000
Kalija LipscombVand3.83.898%38000000
Henry Ruggs IIIAla3.43.498%214000000
Bryan EdwardsSCar1.71.798%17000000
Kirk MerrittArkSt0098%00000000
John HightowerBoise5.25.292%225027000
K.J. HillOHSt5.15.192%321000000
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb8.48.473%3330421000
Sean RileySyr5.65.668%326000010
Randall St. FelixSoFL5.15.161%321000000
Damon HazeltonVaTec0055%00000000
Top P5 FA
Sage SurrattWake28.828.838%7158100000
Deshaunte JonesIASt26.926.95%14126013000
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSU25.125.14%431300000
Bo MeltonRut25251%6127113000
Dontay Demus Jr.MD25251%3100200000
Aaron FullerWash24.324.339%573200000
Travell HarrisWaSt24.224.21%392200000
Demetric FeltonUCLA24.224.20%29112371000
Brandon AiyukAzSt242417%4140100000
Jauan JenningsTenn23.823.83%7108100000
Kekoa CrawfordCal23.423.41%384200000
R.J. SneedBayl22.722.70%557200000
Xavier WhiteTxTch21.721.70%5107100010
Kendall HintonWake21.621.61%966100000
Jonathan NanceMizzu21.321.31%363200000
Devin DuvernayTex20.920.98%955124000
Brennan EaglesTex20.920.93%359200000
Osirus MitchellMisSt20.820.81%688100000
Tabari HinesNCSt20.820.80%4741134000
Quartney DavisTxAM20.520.514%685100000
Andrew ParchmentKans20.120.11%8121000000
Top G5 FA
Omar BaylessArkSt47.247.23%10132400000
Jason PirtleNorTx30.830.80%488300000
Dante WrightColSt29.129.10%4721359100
Jadan BlueTemp27.727.70%10117100000
Tyrone ScottC Mi26.326.30%593200000
Siaosi MarinerUtSt25.825.80%8118100000
Tyrice RichieNIU25.225.20%3102200000
Elijah CooksNev25251%760200000
Isaiah WrightTemp23.923.95%8611338000
Quintin MorrisBGSU23.523.510%565200000
Dylan DrummondE Mi22.222.20%552200000
Branden MackTemp222213%9130000000
Gabriel DavisUCF21.821.847%368200000
Khalil ShakirBoise21.821.839%878100000
Brandon BowlingArkSt21.221.20%1292000000
Thomas HenniganApp20.920.91%779100000
Jordan NathanUtSt20.320.31%683100000
Jordan MitchellSMiss20.320.31%7133000010
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
Studs P5
Brycen HopkinsPurd20.420.455%68410000
Hunter BryantWash14.114.180%68100000
Albert OkwuegbunamMizzu10.210.288%37200000
Studs G5
Josiah DeguaraCin15.315.356%45310000
Harrison BryantFlAtl13.913.981%67900000
TOP FA P5
Brevin JordanMiaFL19.819.841%58810000
Jeremy RuckertOHSt19.819.89%43820000
Spencer WebbOreg11.811.80%32810000
Sean McKeonMich11.711.72%23710000
Kyle MarkwaySCar11.711.70%23710000
Miller ForristallAla11.311.35%23310000
Dominick Wood-AndersonTenn10.910.95%37900000
James SosinskiKans10.510.50%22510000
Jalen HarrisColo10.410.40%22410000
James MitchellVaTec10.210.20%22210000
TOP FA G5
Jason PirtleNorTx30.830.80%48830000
Giovanni RicciWestMI26.726.723%59720000
Zac LefebvreBuff18.318.31%24320000
Tyrick JamesTul16160%46010000
John RaineFlAtl14.914.90%62910000
Joshua SimonW Ky14.314.30%35310000
Kyle HornUMass13.713.71%43710000
Kylen GransonSMU13.313.30%56300000
Peyton HendershotInd12.912.93%46900000
Carlos Strickland IIUTSA12.612.60%42610000
Matt BushmanBYU12.212.215%66200000
Caleb ReppUtSt10.910.90%55900000
Gavin SharpUTSA10.810.80%31810000
Christian SimsBGSU10.710.70%22710000
Daniel CrawfordNIU10.510.50%37500000
Xavier GainesMarsh10.410.40%214111000
Andrew HomerMiaOH10.310.30%22310000
Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

170 – Week 12 Waiver Wire

Published

on

As if Bogman’s day wasn’t going bad enough with the Texas loss he sticks his foot in his mouth twice in this one! Bogman and Nick go over the action from Week 12 including the awful Tua injury, studs, duds and potential FA adds for the playoff week next week!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Joe BurrowLSU42.1694%32424895292600
Anthony GordonWaSt40.792%4460520514-100
Ian BookND34.4673%14202845053100
Charlie BrewerBayl33.0481%152215620166820
Jalen HurtsOkla32.66100%2435249312510700
Justin FieldsOHSt31.2100%15193054033000
Sean CliffordPSU28.6664%112317910105521
Adrian MartinezNeb27.765%132322011168910
G5 Studs
Asher OHaraMidTN40.9266%223133821197920
Brady WhiteMem40.3452%2233341512710
Kaleb BarkerTroy38.7269%3043363603200
Caleb EvansULMon28.184%213628522142710
Duds
Jamie NewmanWake3.5486%6144102121900
Malcolm PerryNavy13.1484%3736002511703
Spencer SandersOkSt14.4270%121816810113700
Justin McMillanTul14.2253%112710301176401
Kelly BryantMizzu10.0652%253920401151900
P5 FA Studs
John Rhys PlumleeMiss52.1212%916123012121240
Kenny PickettPitt35.665%254135910125320
Max DugganTCU34.4213%254232320187510
Peyton RamseyInd33.949%314137110123120
Jett DuffeyTxTch33.5213%19333334194200
Davis MillsStan30.462%3249494322-1300
Shea PattersonMich29.8625%2433384408-1500
James BlackmanFlaSt27.1416%13222463145300
G5 FA Studs
Dylan HopkinsUAB30.140%51096101416310
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army28.7625%4749011620810
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Najee HarrisAla40.996%1788335110
Zack MossUtah36100%17127247300
Jonathan TaylorWisc35.5100%25204221101
Max BorghiWaSt34.598%15111183410
Chuba HubbardOkSt30.4100%23122224200
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU29.484%23172142200
Travis EtienneClem24.8100%16121133700
G5 Studs
Jonathan WardC Mi41.588%24105443000
Brenden KnoxMarsh25.968%2511322600
Jason HuntleyNMSt25.755%2517412301
CJ MarableCoCar24.876%2814214600
Michael Warren IICin24.293%25132123000
Duds
Bryant KobackToled1.492%21400001
Stevie Scott IIIInd7.878%175402400
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem1.476%51400000
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu4.271%73001200
Josh JohnsonULMon8.569%1243022200
Charles WilliamsUNLV5.766%145700000
Marcel MurrayArkSt6.660%125901-300
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans4.257%122601600
P5 FA Studs
Evan HullNW460%2422040000
Cordarrian RichardsonTxAM27.81%5131111710
Christopher Rodriguez Jr.KY24.90%1512920000
Dedrick MillsNeb24.818%1718810000
G5 FA Studs
Shaq VannE Mi38.22%2814240000
Tre HarbisonNIU27.128%32158114300
Trevon WoolfolkTroy270%826142420
Chase JasminSDSU25.12%1531164010
Connor SlomkaArmy24.415%116430000
Xavier WilliamsKent23.80%942125610
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
JaMarr ChaseLSU48.791%822730000
Chase ClaypoolND42.756%711740000
Brandon AiyukAzSt39.262%1017210000
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt33.782%1110720000
Justin JeffersonLSU32.295%911220000
Tyler JohnsonMinn3291%917010000
Elijah MooreMiss31.158%914311-200
Brandon ArconadoWaSt29.866%914810000
Tee HigginsClem28.484%46430000
Seth WilliamsAub25.155%1312100000
G5 Studs
Quez WatkinsSMiss26.771%713710001
Kirk MerrittArkSt2676%77020001
Damonte CoxieMem25.362%49320000
Duds
JoJo WardHawaii9.297%45200000
KJ HamlerPSU7.290%25200000
Henry Ruggs IIIAla6.987%33900000
Justyn RossClem4.864%31800000
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSU7.263%43200000
Demetric FeltonUCLA3.551%31305-800
P5 FA Studs
Dazz NewsomeUNC3430%1117010000
Dillon StonerOkSt3214%515020000
Deshaunte JonesIASt27.425%714410000
RJ TurnerTxTch26.61%311620000
George CampbellWVU26.21%59220000
G5 FA Studs
Brad RoznerRice390%813030000
Skyy MooreWestMI32.41%416211210
DeMichael HarrisSMiss31.327%52201612120
Bryce MitchellToled30.50%612520000
Ty LeeMidTN28.722%715411301
Jadan BlueTemp31.113%1213110000
Tony NicholsonNMSt26.89%59820000
Justin HallBall26.418%49523900
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Charlie KolarIASt14.465%53410000
Colby ParkinsonStan1351%58000000
G5 Studs
Giovanni RicciWestMI18.772%42720000
Josh PedersonULMon10.658%11610000
P5 FA Studs
Brant KuitheUtah24.22%513210000
Noah TogiaiOreSt21.66%87610000
Marshon FordLou20.22%35220000
James MitchellVaTec192%49010000
Austin StognerOkla14.84%2820000
Jalen WydermyerTxAM12.935%57900000
Devin AsiasiUCLA12.213%57200000
Peyton HendershotInd11.736%75101-400
Luke FarrellOHSt11.62%23610000
Thaddeus MossLSU11.36%56300000
Luke BensonSyr10.80%22810000
G5 FA Studs
Kenny YeboahTemp23.31%56320000
Carlos Strickland IIUTSA18.91%57910000
Trey McBrideColSt18.62%66610000
Ryan LuehrmanOhio15.23%45210000
Mitchell WilcoxSoFL13.919%52910000
Daniel CrawfordNIU13.62%34610000
Josh HarshmanWyo13.60%67600000
Neal JohnsonULLaf11.40%32410000
Andrew HomerMiaOH10.51%13510000

Continue Reading

Fantasy College Football Podcast

169 – Week 12 Preview

Published

on

Blase and Bogman talk about the wild Week 11 in College Football including Blase lamenting the Penn State loss. There are a lot of tough calls to make in this playoff week so we are here to help you sort it out!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Start
Jalen HurtsOkla@Bayl Sat 7:30PM385.6842.85
Sam EhlingerTex@IASt Sat 3:30PM273.5430.39
Justin McMillanTul@Temp Sat 12:00PM240.9226.77
Ian BookNDNavy Sat 2:30PM227.3625.26
Sam HowellUNC@Pitt Thu 8:00PM213.3823.71
Sit
Malcolm PerryNavy@ND Sat 2:30PM249.0831.14
Jamie NewmanWake@Clem Sat 3:30PM239.9830
Adrian MartinezNebWisc Sat 12:00PM159.5822.8
Kelly BryantMizzuFla Sat 12:00PM156.319.54
Add and Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Tyler HuntleyUtahUCLA Sat 8:00PM173.9819.33
Quentin HarrisDukeSyr Sat 4:00PM197.8821.99
Drew PlittBallC Mi Sat 3:30PM188.320.92
Jack AbrahamSMiss@UTSA Sat 6:00PM198.4622.05
Skylar ThompsonK StWVU Sat 3:30PM192.6621.41
Layne HatcherArkStCoCar Sat 3:00PM121.420.23
Levi LewisULLaf@SoAl Sat 5:00PM156.3417.37
Jake LutonOreStAzSt Sat 7:30PM155.1217.24
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Start
DAndre SwiftUGA@Aub Sat 3:30PM172.519.17
Justin HendersonLaTec@Marsh Fri 7:00PM191.721.3
Breece HallIAStTex Sat 3:30PM129.816.23
Sit
Joshua KelleyUCLA@Utah Sat 8:00PM164.820.6
Kylin HillMisStAla Sat 12:00PM173.519.28
Stevie Scott IIIInd@PSU Sat 12:00PM177.419.71
Tra BarnettGAStApp Sat 7:30PM183.720.41
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuFla Sat 12:00PM13114.56
Rodney SmithMinn@Iowa Sat 4:00PM146.816.31
Add and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Shakif SeymourToledNIU Wed 8:00PM10511.67
Xazavian ValladayWyo@UtSt Sat 4:00PM128.516.06
DK BillingsleyTroy@TxSt Sat 3:00PM16117.89
George HolaniBoiseNM Sat 10:15PM134.514.94
Sincere McCormickUTSASMiss Sat 6:00PM156.717.41
Isaiah SpillerTxAMSCar Sat 7:30PM148.116.46
Andrew ClairBGSU@MiaOH Wed 8:00PM65.516.38
Javian HawkinsLou@NCSt Sat 7:30PM142.215.8
Deon JacksonDukeSyr Sat 4:00PM12914.33
Tre HarbisonNIU@Toled Wed 8:00PM122.413.6
Journey BrownPSUInd Sat 12:00PM98.110.9
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Starts
CeeDee LambOkla@Bayl Sat 7:30PM227.225.24
Isaiah HodginsOreStAzSt Sat 7:30PM231.825.76
Devin DuvernayTex@IASt Sat 3:30PM219.5224.39
Tyler JohnsonMinn@Iowa Sat 4:00PM170.918.99
Michael Pittman Jr.USC@Cal Sat 11:00PM212.821.28
Denzel MimsBaylOkla Sat 7:30PM159.517.72
Tee HigginsClemWake Sat 3:30PM139.513.95
Bryan EdwardsSCar@TxAM Sat 7:30PM190.819.08
Damonte CoxieMem@Hou Sat 3:30PM141.215.69
Chase ClaypoolNDNavy Sat 2:30PM137.115.23
Sits
Scotty WashingtonWake@Clem Sat 3:30PM137.717.21
Rashod BatemanMinn@Iowa Sat 4:00PM164.718.3
Seth WilliamsAubUGA Sat 3:30PM139.917.49
Jalen ReagorTCU@TxTch Sat 12:00PM11612.89
Demetric FeltonUCLA@Utah Sat 8:00PM149.216.58
Tyler VaughnsUSC@Cal Sat 11:00PM167.216.72
JD SpielmanNebWisc Sat 12:00PM119.8813.32
Add and start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Kaylon GeigerTroy@TxSt Sat 3:00PM173.719.3
Juwan JohnsonOregAriz Sat 10:30PM51.617.2
JaMarcus BradleyULLaf@SoAl Sat 5:00PM11714.62
Tony NicholsonNMSt(N/A) Sat 4:00PM118.413.16
Dyami BrownUNC@Pitt Thu 8:00PM148.8218.6
Kalil PimpletonC Mi@Ball Sat 3:30PM172.6217.26
Maurice FfrenchPittUNC Thu 8:00PM156.217.36
Justin HallBallC Mi Sat 3:30PM147.116.34
Andrew ParchmentKans@OkSt Sat 12:00PM149.316.59
Jhamon AusbonTxAMSCar Sat 7:30PM138.815.42
Jaylon ReddOregAriz Sat 10:30PM129.214.36
Antonio NunnBuff@Kent Thu 7:00PM108.713.59

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.