Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

153 – Week 3 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s time to hit the waiver wire!! Bogman and Nick take a look at the players that are most likely to be available in your league and help you sort out who to add and who to leave on the wire!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Ian BookND4563%15243605094610
Jalen HurtsOkla44.56100%1520289301415010
Trevor LawrenceClem3895%22393953244210
Tua TagovailoaAla36.56100%2836444502-1200
Jamie NewmanWake32.3675%142621411197820
Joe BurrowLSU31.9285%21243732173010
Anthony GordonWaSt31.288%36484403171600
Khalil TateAriz30.398%1423185121712911
Adrian MartinezNeb28.6893%162725720114410
Justin FieldsOHSt27.06100%14241993041110
Sam EhlingerTex25.86100%23272793052700
Kellen MondTxAM25.1891%20283171142510
G5 Studs
Nathan RourkeOhio38.490%152521530911810
D’Eriq KingHou30.5299%132412810179420
Duds
Kelly BryantMizzu13.683%1520225112600
Armani RogersUNLV10.556%162612001145701
Ryan WillisVaTec8.4253%17211231110-500
Dan EllingtonGASt13.4452%11201261194400
P5 WW Studs
Quentin HarrisDuke36.1841%2427237401110700
Jake LutonOreSt26.24%1722255400000
Austin KendallWVU26.1815%27402723143300
Sawyer SmithKY25.880%23352672391211
Tyler HuntleyUtah25.4814%15192823062200
G5 WW Studs
Malcolm PerryNavy53.6440%57151202415640
Jordan McCloudSoFL38.281%162721730125620
Kaylan WigginsFLInt35.780%1218127001418720
Jack AbrahamSMiss35.126%28364632072610
Kaleb BarkerTroy34.2625%2943504404-1900
Chris RobisonFlAtl32.044%33413664091400
Dillon GabrielUCF30.7810%2230347403900
Mike Glass IIIE Mi28.3422%233631630103700
Drew PlittBall27.7233%26383033193601
Stephen CalvertLib27.211%2330325402-1800
Zach WilsonBYU25.121%20332801091010
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Chuba HubbardOkSt43.6100%3225630000
J.K. DobbinsOHSt34.7100%22193121410
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu30.886%18142231600
Najee HarrisAla29.389%736058720
DeeJay DallasMiaFL28.848%1210830000
JaTarvious WhitlowAub25.558%1713520000
Keaontay IngramTex23.369%1374221900
Max BorghiWaSt22.197%940166100
D’Andre SwiftUGA22100%976026410
AJ DillonBC21.9100%2715111-200
Reggie CorbinIll21.461%1814411000
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans20.366%2212112200
G5 Studs
Michael Warren IICin38.898%12113354500
LeVante BellamyWestMI37.281%1519230000
Charles WilliamsUNLV29.986%16144221500
Kenneth GainwellMem23.466%1614512900
Trey RagasULLaf2253%58111910
Duds
Joshua KelleyUCLA5.191%185100000
Stevie Scott IIIInd2.888%6901900
B.J. SmithTroy1.882%1-2011000
Trey SermonOkla5.176%75100000
DeAndre TorreyNorTx669%82303700
Gaej WalkerW Ky8.266%1441022100
A.J. RoseKY8.462%1446021800
Kennedy BrooksOkla6.259%76200000
Ricky SladePSU6.655%44024200
Alex FontenotColo554%134201-200
P5 WW Studs
Darius AndersonTCU33.24%16179221300
Isaiah SpillerTxAM27.732%14116222100
Khalil HerbertKans24.71%1118710000
Rakeem BoydArk24.229%2012220001
Wayne TaulapapaUVA23.32%185330000
Maurice WashingtonNeb23.138%463131810
Jerrion EalyMiss23.18%99511600
Kennedy McKoyWVU22.529%106623900
Jordan MasonGATec21.917%1178211100
Vavae MalepeaiUSC21.423%2396132800
Richard NewtonWash20.92%82930000
Drake AndersonNW20.11%2614110000
G5 WW Studs
Kobe LewisC Mi39.31%27146333701
TJ McDanielSMU33.90%815930000
Tyjae SpearsTul30.70%889118810
Johnny FordSoFL29.732%3371410010
Jordan ByrdSDSU28.40%2212823600
CJ WilliamsNavy27.81%2110311720
Marvin Kinsey Jr.ColSt27.324%2018013302
Trey SmithWyo27.21%1715220000
Shamari BrooksTuls26.331%29107221600
Sean TylerWestMI25.80%613820000
Amare JonesTul23.80%573231500
Jaxson KincaideNev23.60%1175155100
Larry McCammon IIIFlAtl22.27%2599142300
Aston WalterRice21.61%166902720
Kadin RemsbergAF20.61%2314610001
Jaqwis DancyLaTec20.512%831232400
Kylan WatkinsMem20.11%11113011810
Kell WalkerArmy201%58020000
PlayerTeamOpponentFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Tyler JohnsonMinnBye4280%1014030000
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoAF 30<br/>@Colo 23 F34.997%8124132510
Sage SurrattWakeUNC 18<br/>@Wake 24 F31.977%916910000
Isaiah HodginsOreStBye27.194%78120000
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSUNWSt 14<br/>@LSU 65 F25.572%67520000
Henry Ruggs IIIAlaAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F24.284%612210000
John HightowerBoisePorSt 10<br/>@Boise 2823.956%47910000
Tylan WallaceOkStOkSt 40<br/>@Tuls 21 F22.8100%511810000
Emeka EmezieNCStNCSt 27<br/>@WVU 44 F22.355%1210300000
Tee HigginsClemClem 41<br/>@Syr 6 F2298%715000000
Elijah MooreMissSouLA 29<br/>@Miss 40 F21.877%78810000
G5 Studs
Quez WatkinsSMissSMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F39.976%720920000
Antonio Gandy-GoldenLibBuff 17<br/>@Lib 35 F37.492%817420000
Duds
Rondale MoorePurdBye5.5100%32501000
Rico Bussey Jr.NorTxNorTx 17<br/>@Cal 23 F0.496%1-600000
Jalen ReagorTCUTCU 34<br/>@Purd 13 F795%329031100
KJ HamlerPSUBye9.889%36800000
Rashod BatemanMinnBye8.282%35200000
Kirk MerrittArkStArkSt 0<br/>@UGA 55 F8.574%62500000
Amon-Ra St. BrownUSCUSC 27<br/>@BYU 30 F1.469%1400000
Jaylen WaddleAlaAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F2.766%11201500
Scotty WashingtonWakeUNC 18<br/>@Wake 24 F5.159%23100000
Ty LeeMidTNBye4.959%31900000
Keith CorbinHouWaSt 31<br/>@Hou 24 F8.458%35400000
Wan’Dale RobinsonNebNIU 8<br/>@Neb 44 F7.854%34802000
Jauan JenningsTennChat 0<br/>@Tenn 45 F8.251%11210000
P5 Studs WW
Devonta SmithAlaAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F33.617%813620000
Champ FlemingsOreStBye31.20%514220000
Sam JamesWVUNCSt 27<br/>@WVU 44 F31.24%915511700
Michael Pittman Jr.USCUSC 27<br/>@BYU 30 F30.524%99520000
Andrew ParchmentKansKans 48<br/>@BC 24 F303%810020000
Aaron YoungDukeBye28.63%610620000
Tarique MiltonIAStIowa 18<br/>@IASt 17 F28.43%814410000
Charleston RamboOklaBye28.343%511621-300
Amari RodgersClemClem 41<br/>@Syr 6 F28.14%412120000
Johnny Johnson IIIOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM27.63%87620000
Tre TurnerVaTecBye25.744%429156811
Jake SmithTexTex 48<br/>@Rice 13 F25.55%67520000
Joe ReedUVAFlaSt 24<br/>@UVA 31 F24.515%883112200
Bryan ThompsonUtahIdSt 0<br/>@Utah 31 F24.51%210520000
Dominick BlaylockUGAArkSt 0<br/>@UGA 55 F21.25%411210000
Shi SmithSCarAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F21.25%69011200
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSUAzSt 10<br/>@MSU 7 F21.129%912100000
Trey KnoxArkColSt 34<br/>@Ark 55 F2111%69010000
Jhamon AusbonTxAMLamar 3<br/>@TxAM 62 F20.914%410910000
Eli StoveAubKent 16<br/>@Aub 55 F20.81%68810000
Brandon ArconadoWaStWaSt 31<br/>@Hou 24 F20.57%911500000
G5 Studs WW
Jaylond AdamsSMissSMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F35.16%1118001100
Taysir MackPittPitt 10<br/>@PSU 17 F24.53%1212500000
John MitchellFlAtlFlAtl 41<br/>@Ball 31 F38.40%812430000
Chatarius AtwellLouLou 38<br/>@W Ky 21 F37.12%4141321001
Johnny FordSoFLBye29.732%4100133710
Kalil PimpletonC MiAkr 24<br/>@C Mi 45 F27.726%711610000
Khalil McClainTroySMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F26.40%410420000
Jadan BlueTempMD 17<br/>@Temp 20 F24.28%513210000
Tray EaffordTroySMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F241%711010000
Keylon StokesTulsOkSt 40<br/>@Tuls 21 F23.936%710910000
Kaylon GeigerTroySMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F23.80%611810000
Arthur Jackson IIIE MiE Mi 34<br/>@Ill 31 F232%38020000
Javon McKinleyNDNM 14<br/>@ND 66 F22.50%28520000
Aston WalterRiceTex 48<br/>@Rice 13 F21.61%272166900
Kylan WatkinsMemBye20.11%11811111300
PlayerTeamOpponentFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
Studs Owned
Hunter BryantWash@BYU Sat 3:30PM22.574%511510000
Jacob BreelandOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM21.961%54920000
Cheyenne O’GradyArkSJSU Sat 7:30PM16.448%37410000
Josiah DeguaraCinBye12.256%24210000
Brycen HopkinsPurdBye11.775%47700000
Colby ParkinsonStanOreg Sat 7:00PM11.181%65100000
Harrison BryantFlAtlWagn Sat 6:00PM1175%38000000
Albert OkwuegbunamMizzuSCar Sat 4:00PM10.486%22410000
Studs Unowned
Xavier GainesMarshBye25.52%353135210
Tony PoljanC Mi@MiaFL Sat 4:00PM205%59010000
Drew RosiToled@ColSt Sat 10:15PM19.40%58410000
Cary AngelineNCStBall Sat 7:00PM17.42%47410000
Peyton HendershotIndUConn Sat 12:00PM1731%47010000
Mitchell WilcoxSoFLBye1723%23020000
Brant KuitheUtah@USC Fri 9:00PM172%38010000
Ryan LuehrmanOhioULLaf Sat 2:00PM161%46010000
Kyle MarkwaySCar@Mizzu Sat 4:00PM15.62%54610000
Joshua SimonW KyBye14.72%17710000
Jake HescockUCF@Pitt Sat 3:30PM14.71%44710000
Kenny YeboahTemp@Buff Sat 3:30PM14.41%44410000
Larry HodgesMiaFLC Mi Sat 4:00PM14.30%2320000
Daniel BarkerIllNeb Sat 8:00PM134%49000000
Kylen GransonSMU@TCU Sat 3:30PM12.85%15810000
Daniel CrawfordNIUBye12.12%57100000
Tre’ McKittyFlaStLou Sat 3:30PM116%47000000
Korab IdriziBC@Rut Sat 12:00PM10.80%22810000
Devin MillerMarshBye10.40%22410000
John RaineFlAtlWagn Sat 6:00PM10.39%31310000
Kyle PittsFlaTenn Sat 12:00PM10.34%46300000
Charlie KolarIAStULMon Sat 12:00PM10.32%55300000
Jason PellerinMissCal Sat 12:00PM10.30%22410-100
Devin AsiasiUCLA@WaSt Sat 10:30PM10.117%37100000
Justin RiggKY@MisSt Sat 4:00PM101%55000000
Bryson CannonE MiCenCt Sat 3:00PM100%46000001

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

173 – Week 14 Starts and Sits

Published

on

It’s Championship time!! Blase and Bogman help you sort out all the starts and sits for Championship week including some nice add and start possibilities! Good Luck to Blase, Aaron S and Jonah who are all in the Championships in ITL leagues! (Blase is in both!)

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Justin FieldsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM330.5830.05100%
Anthony GordonWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM379.334.4892%
Bryce PerkinsUVAVaTec Fri 12:00PM273.524.8680%
Sit
Kaleb BarkerTroyApp Fri 6:00PM280.425.4972%
Asher OHaraMidTN@W Ky Sat 2:00PM304.6227.6971%
Adrian MartinezNebIowa Fri 2:30PM218.4424.2765%
Brady WhiteMemCin Fri 3:30PM250.3622.7657%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jayden DanielsAzStAriz Sat 10:00PM219.4621.9524%
Chris ReynoldsChar@OD Sat 2:00PM269.924.5432%
Josh LoveSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM237.9221.6333%
Jordan LoveUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM185.8216.8946%
Jett DuffeyTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM192.6421.415%
Mike Glass IIIE MiKent Fri 12:00PM247.1224.7142%
Dustin CrumKent@E Mi Fri 12:00PM226.3420.586%
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@Hawaii Sun 12:30AM139.9415.5525%
Layne HatcherArkSt@SoAl Fri 5:00PM174.3621.7923%
Stephen CalvertLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM213.7619.4322%
John Rhys PlumleeMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM214.4626.8119%
Kyle TraskFlaFlaSt Sat 7:30PM191.4619.1512%
Anthony RussoTempUConn Sat 3:30PM174.7415.8910%
Donald Hammond IIIAFWyo Sat 2:00PM202.218.383%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Chuba HubbardOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM340.230.93100%
Jonathan TaylorWisc@Minn Sat 3:30PM336.730.61100%
J.K. DobbinsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM276.725.15100%
Max BorghiWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM277.825.2598%
Najee HarrisAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM24722.4598%
Joshua KelleyUCLACal Sat 10:30PM187.218.7294%
Patrick Taylor Jr.MemCin Fri 3:30PM57.219.0774%
Kenneth GainwellMemCin Fri 3:30PM304.627.6991%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUTxAM Sat 7:00PM278.525.3287%
Breece HallIASt@K St Sat 7:00PM168.816.8860%
Sit
Cam AkersFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM260.526.0595%
Michael Warren IICin@Mem Fri 3:30PM203.718.5295%
Kylin HillMisStMiss Thu 7:30PM220.820.0793%
Bryant KobackToled@C Mi Fri 12:00PM209.419.0488%
Salvon AhmedWashWaSt Fri 4:00PM165.316.5388%
CJ VerdellOregOreSt Sat 4:00PM146.513.3267%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM126.515.8153%
Rodney SmithMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM166.515.1463%
J.J. TaylorAriz@AzSt Sat 10:00PM153.315.3353%
Pooka Williams Jr.KansBayl Sat 3:30PM167.216.7251%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM147.113.3720%
ReMahn DavisTempUConn Sat 3:30PM145.614.5628%
Shaq VannE MiKent Fri 12:00PM116.914.618%
George HolaniBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM173.915.8127%
Tra MinterSoAlArkSt Fri 5:00PM167.615.2430%
Jaylon BesterMiaOH@Ball Fri 12:00PM133.516.6915%
Shamari BrooksTuls@ECU Sat 12:00PM133.112.128%
Caleb HuntleyBallMiaOH Fri 12:00PM175.415.9528%
Toa TauaNevUNLV Sat 3:00PM154.914.0822%
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal@UCLA Sat 10:30PM152.413.8523%
SaRodorick ThompsonTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM183.616.6922%
BJ EmmonsFlAtlSMiss Sat 3:30PM18.29.120%
Jamale CarothersNavy@Hou Sat 7:00PM106.617.7730%
Elijah CollinsMSUMD Sat 3:30PM134.412.2217%
OShaan AllisonOhio@Akr Tue 6:00PM123.812.389%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Jerry JeudyAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM213.319.3999%
Isaiah HodginsOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM264.624.0596%
Tyler JohnsonMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM228.420.7694%
JoJo WardHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM201.918.3594%
Cedric Byrd IIHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM233.119.4392%
Devonta SmithAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM25022.7391%
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM237.121.5585%
Rashod BatemanMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM213.319.3983%
Damonte CoxieMemCin Fri 3:30PM184.416.7666%
Sit
Henry Ruggs IIIAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM143.514.3582%
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Utah Sat 7:30PM173.717.3779%
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM180.316.3973%
Bryan EdwardsSCarClem Sat 12:00PM190.819.0876%
Dante WrightColStBoise Fri 3:30PM188.717.1565%
Elijah MooreMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM177.416.1356%
Seth WilliamsAubAla Sat 3:30PM173.517.3554%
Jalen ReagorTCUWVU Fri 4:15PM137.312.4853%
Chris OlaveOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM163.216.3252%
JD SpielmanNebIowa Fri 2:30PM166.3815.1351%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tyler SneadECUTuls Sat 12:00PM168.115.2823%
Siaosi MarinerUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM176.916.0818%
David BellPurdInd Sat 12:00PM209.919.0839%
Jadan BlueTempUConn Sat 3:30PM191.817.4416%
Randal GrimesUNLV@Nev Sat 3:00PM155.615.5619%
Cody WhiteMSUMD Sat 3:30PM160.314.5715%
Kalil PimpletonC MiToled Fri 12:00PM190.1217.2841%
Jahcour PearsonW KyMidTN Sat 2:00PM174.815.894%
Dyami BrownUNC@NCSt Sat 7:00PM180.6218.0641%
Tre WalkerSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM189.921.138%
Dillon StonerOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM125.911.4532%
Khalil ShakirBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM162.2814.7529%
Kendall HintonWake@Syr Sat 12:30PM158.217.5818%
Victor TuckerChar@OD Sat 2:00PM157.615.7610%
Tony NicholsonNMSt@Lib Sat 2:00PM152.1813.838%
Erik EzukanmaTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM105.910.595%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

172 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s the last show of the regular season for Nick so we send him out with a bang! This week instead of going over the studs and duds we look at some matchup plays for Championship week!

QBsFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jordan LoveUtah State @ New Mexico173.6617.3746%
Jayden DanielsArizona State @ Arizona206.6620.6724%
Tyler HuntleyColorado @ Utah199.982026%
Kenny PickettBoston College @ Pitt168.8616.896%
Chase GarbersCal @ UCLA11316.143%
Garrett ShraderOle Miss @ Miss State137.1817.157%
Jacob EasonWazzu @ Washington176.2817.6335%
Donald Hammond IIIWyoming @ Air Force202.218.383%
Kyle TraskFlorida State @ Florida191.4619.1513%
Brian LewerkeMaryland @ Michigan State198.4818.0412%
Josh LoveFresno State @ San Jose State237.9221.6332%
Zac ThomasApp State @ Troy237.6421.644%
Desmond TrotterArkansas State @ S Alabama51.648.610%
Kenyon ObladUNLV @ Nevada136.6813.672%
Ty StoreyMTSU @ W Kentucky180.420.045%
Shai WertsGeorgia State @ Georgia Sou147.1416.357%
Quinten DormadyToledo @ C Michigan108.7415.532%
Jarrett GuarantanoVanderbilt @ Tennessee128.5411.694%
Jack AbrahamSouthern Miss @ FAU232.0821.133%
Tommy DeVitoWake Forest @ Syracuse194.7217.728%
Max DugganWest Virginia @ TCU225.6620.5115%
RBs
PlayerGameFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonNew Mexico State @ Liberty147.113.3720%
Joshua MackNew Mexico State @ Liberty118.710.796%
Shaq VannKent State @ E Michigan116.914.616%
JaMycal HastyBaylor @ Kansas111.310.124%
Trestan EbnerBaylor @ Kansas60.66.066%
John LovettBaylor @ Kansas102.29.292%
ReMahn DavisUConn @ Temple145.614.5630%
Jager GardnerUConn @ Temple101.39.211%
Tyler BadieMissouri @ Arkansas149.413.587%
Ty ChandlerVanderbilt @ Tennessee91.78.3424%
Tim JordanVanderbilt @ Tennessee53.45.341%
Tra MinterArkansas State @ S Alabama167.615.2430%
OShaan AllisonOhio @ Akron123.812.388%
DeMontre TuggleOhio @ Akron137.813.783%
Shamari BrooksTulsa @ E Carolina133.112.129%
Corey Taylor IITulsa @ E Carolina71.56.55%
George HolaniBoise State @ Colorado State145.313.2127%
Gaej WalkerMTSU @ Western Kentucky167.315.2138%
Toa TauaUNLV @ Nevada13213.223%
Darius Pinnix Jr.Tulsa @ E Carolina57.719.233%
Journey BrownRutgers @ Penn State132.212.026%
Connor SlomkaArmy @ Hawaii99.29.9215%
Sandon McCoyArmy @ Hawaii94.48.582%
Evan HullNorthwestern @ Illinois52.613.151%
Otis AndersonUSF @ UCF159.914.549%
Greg McCraeUSF @ UCF8610.7545%
Adrian Killins Jr.USF @ UCF115.410.4928%
Spencer BrownUAB @ N Texas63.77.0837%
WRs
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% Owned
Siaosi MarinerUtah State @ New Mexico167.815.2517%
Kyle WilliamsArizona @ Arizona State94.58.592%
Brennan EaglesTexas Tech @ Texas112.811.2814%
Khalil ShakirBoise State @ Colorado State150.4815.0529%
RJ TurnerTexas Tech @ Texas120.913.431%
Erik EzukanmaTexas Tech @ Texas105.910.595%
Maurice FfrenchBoston College @ Pitt156.217.3630%
Taysir MackBoston College @ Pitt145.113.1912%
Darnell MooneyTulane @ SMU129.711.7917%
Jalen McCleskeyTulane @ SMU93.48.493%
Kekoa CrawfordCal @ UCLA50.310.062%
Jordan DuncanCal @ UCLA73.47.342%
Osirus MitchellOle Miss @ Miss State95.310.593%
Stephen GuidryOle Miss @ Miss State77.48.61%
Braden LenzyNotre Dame @ Stanford65.99.411%
Van JeffersonFlorida State @ Florida110.711.075%
Trevon GrimesFlorida State @ Florida94.68.64%
Charleston RamboOklahoma @ Oklahoma State139.612.6939%
Brian CasteelArizona @ Arizona State94.79.471%
Cody WhiteMaryland @ Michigan State160.314.5715%
Tre WalkerFresno State @ SJSU189.921.138%
Corey SuttonApp State @ Troy143.115.935%
Thomas HenniganApp State @ Troy120.610.963%
Kawaan BakerArkansas State @ S Alabama118.910.8126%
Randal GrimesUNLV @ Nevada155.615.5618%
Jahcour PearsonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.815.894%
Lucky JacksonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.3215.8542%
Kalil PimpletonToledo @ Central Michigan190.1217.2842%
Jaylond AdamsS Miss @ FAU129.914.4315%
Tim JonesS Miss @ FAU154.214.023%
Juwan JohnsonOregon State @ Oregon7915.838%
Johnny Johnson IIIOregon State @ Oregon146.214.624%
Jaylon ReddOregon State @ Oregon136.613.6613%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.