Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

154 – Week 4 Starts and Sits

Published

on

Bogman and Blase take a look at the Week 4 match-ups and tell who they would start or sit! There are some tough games especially at WR but we give you some good options!

QBs
Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Spencer SandersOkSt@Tex Sat 7:30PM80.7826.9392%
Justin HerbertOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM78.9226.3191%
Kelly BryantMizzuSCar Sat 4:00PM58.5219.5182%
Jacob EasonWash@BYU Sat 3:30PM61.1220.3748%
Sit
Kellen MondTxAMAub Sat 3:30PM66.9822.3391%
Jordan LoveUtSt@SDSU Sat 10:30PM47.723.8588%
Caleb EvansULMon@IASt Sat 12:00PM46.3623.1867%
Ian BookND@UGA Sat 8:00PM70.8235.4164%
Jake FrommUGAND Sat 8:00PM43.7414.5860%
Shane BuecheleSMU@TCU Sat 3:30PM58.1419.3842%
Pick up and Start
Mike Glass IIIE MiCenCt Sat 3:00PM79.9426.6526%
Logan BonnerArkStSIU Sat 7:00PM59.4819.8336%
James BlackmanFlaStLou Sat 3:30PM72.6224.2126%
Kaleb BarkerTroy@Akr Sat 3:00PM53.9426.9727%
Jon WassinkWestMI@Syr Sat 12:00PM68.9422.9829%
Matthew McKayNCStBall Sat 7:00PM571918%
Dillon GabrielUCF@Pitt Sat 3:30PM73.5624.5218%
Anthony RussoTemp@Buff Sat 3:30PM55.8427.9214%
Jorge ReynaFresSacSt Sat 10:00PM54.6627.3310%
Tyler Johnston IIIUABSoAl Sat 3:30PM52.1226.069%
RBs
Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Chuba HubbardOkSt@Tex Sat 7:30PM94.131.37100%
Jonathan TaylorWiscMich Sat 12:00PM83.241.6100%
Kylin HillMisStKY Sat 4:00PM6521.67100%
D’Andre SwiftUGAND Sat 8:00PM57.519.17100%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuSCar Sat 4:00PM62.220.7387%
Greg McCraeUCF@Pitt Sat 3:30PM45.515.1778%
Sit
Benny LeMayChar@Clem Sat 7:30PM76.425.4799%
CJ VerdellOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM32.410.892%
Salvon AhmedWash@BYU Sat 3:30PM45.615.290%
Ke’Shawn VaughnVandLSU Sat 12:00PM30.615.389%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@WaSt Sat 10:30PM18.69.389%
Xavier JonesSMU@TCU Sat 3:30PM77.225.7387%
Scottie PhillipsMissCal Sat 12:00PM57.219.0777%
Spencer BrownUABSoAl Sat 3:30PM11.25.665%
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal@Miss Sat 12:00PM54.318.162%
JaTarvious WhitlowAub@TxAM Sat 3:30PM55.618.5360%
Asim RoseKY@MisSt Sat 4:00PM45.815.2760%
Reggie CorbinIllNeb Sat 8:00PM3115.560%
Jaylen WarrenUtSt@SDSU Sat 10:30PM48.424.251%
Zach CharbonnetMich@Wisc Sat 12:00PM42.521.2551%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Larry McCammon IIIFlAtlWagn Sat 6:00PM49.616.538%
Darius AndersonTCUSMU Sat 3:30PM38.719.355%
Maurice WashingtonNeb@Ill Sat 8:00PM58.819.641%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU@Vand Sat 12:00PM54.818.2736%
Wayne TaulapapaUVAOD Sat 7:00PM37.418.73%
Rakeem BoydArkSJSU Sat 7:30PM55.3418.4531%
Shamari BrooksTulsWyo Sat 3:30PM47.815.9333%
Tra BarnettGASt@TxSt Sat 7:00PM44.614.876%
De’Montre TuggleOhioULLaf Sat 2:00PM42.814.271%
Zonovan KnightNCStBall Sat 7:00PM42.514.1723%
Trey SmithWyo@Tuls Sat 3:30PM40.213.41%
Toa TauaNev@UTEP Sat 8:00PM39.713.2336%
Michael CarterUNCApp Sat 3:30PM38.412.85%
Frankie HicksonLibHamp Sat 6:00PM34.311.4330%
Tre SiggersNorTxUTSA Sat 7:30PM34.317.155%
WRs
Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Bryan EdwardsSCar@Mizzu Sat 4:00PM48.316.180%
Gabriel DavisUCF@Pitt Sat 3:30PM50.916.9752%
Aaron FullerWash@BYU Sat 3:30PM47.815.9351%
SMU WR LINE
James ProcheSMU@TCU Sat 3:30PM52.417.4797%
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU@TCU Sat 3:30PM67.222.492%
Bench
Elijah MooreMissCal Sat 12:00PM63.621.278%
Kalija LipscombVandLSU Sat 12:00PM25.212.678%
Quez WatkinsSMiss@Ala Sat 12:00PM39.919.9577%
Chase ClaypoolND@UGA Sat 8:00PM341776%
Amon-Ra St. BrownUSCUtah Fri 9:00PM39.913.367%
Lynn Bowden Jr.KY@MisSt Sat 4:00PM49.1816.3963%
John HightowerBoiseAF Fri 9:00PM41.813.9355%
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb@Ill Sat 8:00PM23.67.8753%
Nico CollinsMich@Wisc Sat 12:00PM19.19.5553%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Fla Sat 12:00PM571952%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Brandon ArconadoWaStUCLA Sat 10:30PM57.919.311%
Sam JamesWVU@Kans Sat 4:30PM49.716.575%
Blake ProehlECUW&M Sat 6:00PM33.211.073%
Chatarius AtwellLou@FlaSt Sat 3:30PM61.220.46%
Devonta SmithAlaSMiss Sat 12:00PM59.719.921%
Isaiah McKoyKentBGSU Sat 3:30PM54.618.25%
Johnny Johnson IIIOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM53.317.774%
Ja’Marcus BradleyULLaf@Ohio Sat 2:00PM52.517.536%
Jadan BlueTemp@Buff Sat 3:30PM51.925.9513%
Jaelon DardenNorTxUTSA Sat 7:30PM50.116.712%
Brandon AiyukAzStColo Sat 10:00PM49.216.441%
Dezmon PatmonWaStUCLA Sat 10:30PM47.715.931%
Brennan EaglesTexOkSt Sat 7:30PM47.315.7744%
Travell HarrisWaStUCLA Sat 10:30PM44.414.827%
Keylon StokesTulsWyo Sat 3:30PM421436%
Jaylon ReddOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM35.611.876%
Trey KnoxArkSJSU Sat 7:30PM40.613.5311%
Dylan DrummondE MiCenCt Sat 3:00PM38.512.831%
Davontavean MartinWaStUCLA Sat 10:30PM36.112.0324%
Shi SmithSCar@Mizzu Sat 4:00PM35.511.835%

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

160 – Week 7 Preview

Published

on

Blase and Bogman take a look at the crazy QB carousel that is going on ahead of Week 7, let you know who we would start or sit in some tough matchups and offer you some options to replace some of those sits!

QBS
Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttCmpYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Cole McDonaldHawaii@Boise Sat 10:15PM143.2628.6598%1901311,62917931101000015
Khalil TateArizWash Sat 11:00PM117.6229.4188%120811,0889536261200014
Mason FineNorTx@SMiss Sat 7:00PM93.5218.766%1861161,29311325-22000015
Sits
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttCmpYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Joe BurrowLSUFla Sat 8:00PM180.7636.1593%1621271,8642232962200005
Kellen MondTxAMAla Sat 3:30PM116.3223.2679%1811171,33310437110200015
Bryce PerkinsUVA@MiaFL Fri 8:00PM109.4821.973%1671111,1778667164200035
Sean CliffordPSU@Iowa Sat 7:30PM137.7227.5458%135901,44312243200200005
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttCmpYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Sean ChambersWyo@SDSU Sat 10:30PM108.5821.7211%83325623154381600015
Mitchell GuadagniToled@BGSU Sat 12:00PM118.923.7829%102629057255292415005
Tyler HuntleyUtah@OreSt Sat 8:00PM110.8422.1727%114851,1467041190300005
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@W Ky Sat 7:00PM73.9424.6530%36142662263253500013
Justin McMillanTulUConn Sat 3:45PM112.8422.5715%108598116250264500025
Tyler Johnston IIIUAB@UTSA Sat 6:00PM112.7622.5521%126771,20911844144100005
Michael Penix Jr.IndRut Sat 12:00PM67.2622.4211%1027180962117510-26013
Jack AbrahamSMissNorTx Sat 7:00PM110.222.0425%1441001,515942516200015
Chris ReynoldsChar@FLInt Sat 7:00PM110.1222.0214%10765838105381483128015
Tanner MorganMinnNeb Sat 7:30PM105.921.1823%111781,25013330-41100035
Malik CunninghamLou@Wake Sat 7:30PM83.3820.842%59387175143167300014
RBs
Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
DeeJay DallasMiaFLUVA Fri 8:00PM94.818.9669%584106968005
Artavis PierceOreStUtah Sat 8:00PM95.919.1855%644825987005
Sits
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Cam AkersFlaSt@Clem Sat 3:30PM13827.6100%115582715108215
Zack MossUtah@OreSt Sat 8:00PM6616.591%63393427004
Najee HarrisAla@TxAM Sat 3:30PM77.115.4288%5433719104305
Reggie CorbinIllMich Sat 12:00PM57.214.361%58382310004
CJ VerdellOregColo Fri 10:00PM48.99.7861%642772542005
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUFla Sat 8:00PM81.916.3859%6536051059015
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Ahmari DavisNMColSt Fri 8:00PM7915.837%934574363015
Caleb HuntleyBall@E Mi Sat 2:00PM80.116.0214%974405511015
Deon JacksonDukeGATec Sat 12:30PM82.316.4629%73292312111215
Rodney SmithMinnNeb Sat 7:30PM7815.623%1005363334005
Re’Mahn DavisTempMem Sat 12:00PM92.318.4643%845034390105
Amare JonesTulUConn Sat 3:45PM83.816.765%28202415186105
Sincere McCormickUTSAUAB Sat 6:00PM83.116.629%6743941052005
Gaej WalkerW KyArmy Sat 7:00PM8216.438%9742641054025
Tra BarnettGASt@CoCar Sat 5:00PM7314.67%754683532005
Javian HawkinsLou@Wake Sat 7:30PM70.514.113%915622113005
Caleb TwyfordTxStULMon Thu 9:15PM66.813.3612%6929411694105
WRs
Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDFLGP
Cedric Byrd IIHawaii@Boise Sat 10:15PM14729.4100%40498905
Isaiah HodginsOreStUtah Sat 8:00PM160.232.0495%43632905
Justin JeffersonLSUFla Sat 8:00PM126.725.3493%30547705
Marquez StevensonHouCin Sat 3:30PM86.117.2279%24298315
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb@Minn Sat 7:30PM100.616.7761%25326206
Sits
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDFLGP
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Oreg Fri 10:00PM64.216.0590%17226214
KJ HamlerPSU@Iowa Sat 7:30PM83.116.6278%19394405
JD SpielmanNeb@Minn Sat 7:30PM74.812.4777%21410126
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSU@Wisc Sat 3:30PM127.2821.2176%41624406
Michael Pittman Jr.USC@ND Sat 7:30PM109.121.8271%35501405
Bryan EdwardsSCar@UGA Sat 12:00PM81.316.2671%27348305
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Clem Sat 3:30PM83.416.6869%21384405
T.J. VasherTxTch@Bayl Sat 4:00PM79.815.9661%24358305
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDFLGP
Brandon AiyukAzStWaSt Sat 3:30PM81.516.338%24455205
Whop PhilyorIndRut Sat 12:00PM90.418.0821%31371305
Tre WalkerSJSU@Nev Sat 4:00PM6120.3333%25360003
Jauan JenningsTennMisSt Sat 12:00PM95.719.1438%26395505
Deshaunte JonesIASt@WVU Sat 4:00PM93.4418.6932%37444105
Jaylond AdamsSMissNorTx Sat 7:00PM92.518.525%28332205
Kalil PimpletonC MiNMSt Sat 3:00PM104.0217.3424%40410306
Kobe SmithSDSUWyo Sat 10:30PM85.817.165%25368405
Ja’Marcus BradleyULLafApp Wed 8:00PM81.216.2428%22352405
Austin WatkinsUAB@UTSA Sat 6:00PM80.716.147%20367405
Kendall ParhamUAB@UTSA Sat 6:00PM77.415.484%12354505
Victor TuckerChar@FLInt Sat 7:00PM61.615.46%17246304
Nate Craig-MyersColSt@NM Fri 8:00PM43.314.4321%12253103
Emeka EmezieNCStSyr Thu 8:00PM62.112.4238%28281105
Sam PinckneyGASt@CoCar Sat 5:00PM74.214.842%25312305

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

159 – Week 6 Waiver Wire

Published

on

Bogman and Nick go over all the week 6 action! Lots of blowouts and razor thin games this week and 30+ teams on a bye made the list a bit shorter but we go over studs, duds and potential waiver adds for week 7!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Joe BurrowLSU43.9693%273834451104210000
Brock PurdyIASt40.0866%1924247201210220000
Jalen HurtsOkla37.82100%1624228211056212100
Sam EhlingerTex32.94100%18332112194520000
Sean CliffordPSU31.8656%202926431113310000
Ian BookND30.9473%1620261502500000
Khalil TateAriz30.4688%31414043142300000
Kelly BryantMizzu28.8472%12192213062010000
Justin FieldsOHSt28.34100%172520621116110000
G5 Studs
Caleb EvansULMon42.6468%2344286211811220000
Dan EllingtonGASt32.1850%294138210196910000
Malcolm PerryNavy28.8665%57144002311120000
Duds
Adrian MartinezNeb8.492%13201450092600000
Kaleb BarkerTroy7.7872%152692123100000
Shane BuecheleSMU13.971%2340285105-1500000
Jordan LoveUtSt4.468%1530130032-800000
P5 FA Studs
Jett DuffeyTxTch40.565%26444244051610000
Jake LutonOreSt40.17%18262855052710000
Austin KendallWVU34.9813%31463673452310000
Hendon HookerVaTec32.961%102018430167610000
N’Kosi PerryMiaFL31.281%2847422419-1600000
Sam HowellUNC31.1425%3351376415100000
G5 FA Studs
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army3629%924170112413220000
Mitchell GuadagniToled31.926%142220021133920000
Jordan McCloudSoFL30.483%112115732116210000
Zach SmithTuls29.743%2337346432-100000
Sheriron JonesNM29.480%716127231110410000
Layne HatcherArkSt28.2643%21322994210300000
Isaiah GreenMarsh28.16%244036513169500001
Asher O’HaraMidTN28.0444%173026110177610000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Jonathan TaylorWisc54.5100%19186432910
Chuba HubbardOkSt36.7100%3415631100
J.K. DobbinsOHSt25.4100%2417212200
D’Andre SwiftUGA24.499%1772147200
Trey SermonOkla23.157%1171122010
Anthony McFarland Jr.MD2290%78721300
G5 Studs
Kenneth GainwellMem40.185%14209234200
Xavier JonesSMU2792%26118221200
Duds
JaTarvious WhitlowAub8.186%188100000
Keaontay IngramTex3.172%111801300
J.J. TaylorAriz0.465%1400000
Reggie CorbinIll6.863%146800000
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU9.460%1472011200
Shamari BrooksTuls9.551%169500000
P5 FA Studs
Rodney SmithMinn28.516%2421111400
Javonte WilliamsUNC25.95%20144132500
Javon LeakeMD25.81%56521300
Javian HawkinsLou25.511%25172111300
Lamical PerineFla24.542%14130141500
Johnnie LangIASt22.51%1672212300
Tayon Fleet-DavisMD22.21%832058010
Noah CainPSU227%12105132500
G5 FA Studs
Jonathan WardC Mi41.541%12132237310
Amare JonesTul34.91%9651610410
Tre HarbisonNIU27.88%2214621201
Caleb HuntleyBall27.78%3515720000
Sincere McCormickUTSA26.67%2218911700
Destin CoatesGASt24.60%156630000
Lucious StanleyUAB23.20%1886211600
Tra BarnettGASt22.96%14139121000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Justin JeffersonLSU36.592%915520000
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb29.758%7123074410
Demetric FeltonUCLA27.777%7420710510
Tylan WallaceOkSt25.5100%118510000
T.J. VasherTxTch2461%511010000
Jalen ReagorTCU22.963%46921001
Devin DuvernayTex21.988%686011310
Chase ClaypoolND21.168%36120000
Isaiah HodginsOreSt21.895%54820000
G5 Studs
Omar BaylessArkSt41.491%815430000
James ProcheSMU38.398%1115320000
Gabriel DavisUCF3094%1317000000
Kirk MerrittArkSt24.392%98411900
John HightowerBoise2445%399125100
Duds
CeeDee LambOkla8.5100%22511-2000
Rashod BatemanMinn9.193%27100000
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU7.591%43500000
Elijah MooreMiss884%44001000
Charleston RamboOkla282%11000000
JD SpielmanNeb3.981%21900000
P5 FA Studs
Tony BrownColo31.634%10141011510
Jeff ThomasMiaFL31.29%612421800
Stephon Robinson Jr.Kans30.10%513120000
Seth DawkinsLou291%617010000
Freddie SwainFla26.61%614610000
T.J. SimmonsWVU26.511%713510000
Jauan JenningsTenn24.437%711410000
Dazz NewsomeUNC22.19%88110000
Dez FitzpatrickLou21.86%510810000
Javon McKinleyND21.41%510410000
Taysir MackPitt21.324%87310000
Deshaunte JonesIASt2130%1011000000
G5 FA Studs
C.J. JohnsonECU300%810020000
Keylon StokesTuls27.136%510120000
Sam PinckneyGASt271%912010000
Kendall ParhamUAB25.91%310920000
Isaiah WrightTemp25.412%910410000
Josh JohnsonTuls24.20%99210000
Kalil PimpletonC Mi24.120%5112111900
Tre’Shon WolfUTEP24.10%99110000
Tony Gaiter IVFLInt23.30%710310000
Kawaan BakerSoAl22.833%412611200
Bryce MitchellToled21.90%411910000
Camden HarrisonArmy21.30%510310000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Jacob BreelandOreg13.779%58700000
Cole KmetND11.160%23110000
Pat FreiermuthPSU10.661%31610000
Albert OkwuegbunamMizzu10.382%22310000
G5 Studs
Giovanni RicciWestMI13.679%43610000
Josiah DeguaraCin11.463%56400000
P5 FA Studs
Dalton KeeneVaTec30.33%57330000
Brevin JordanMiaFL26.643%713610000
Hunter LongBC20.91%39910000
Korab IdriziBC18.11%33120000
James MitchellVaTec16.61%37501110
Thaddeus MossLSU14.91%53910000
Kyle PittsFla14.522%86500000
Tommy TrembleND13.81%43810000
Malcolm EppsTex12.44%33410000
Brady RussellColo12.20%33210000
Garrett WalstonUNC10.90%22910000
G5 FA Studs
Josh PedersonULMon28.5242%78220000
Armani LeviasMarsh18.42%39410000
Daniel CrawfordNIU13.53%58500000
Billy HumphreysSJSU10.91%31910000

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

158 – Week 6 Preview

Published

on

Bogman and Blase take a look at the Week 6 start and sit options and talk about guys to potentially add off the wire and start! Week 6 has a lot of bye weeks so be sure to exhaust all options!

QBs
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Start
Justin FieldsOHStMSU Sat 7:30PM171.8834.38
Adrian MartinezNebNW Sat 4:00PM123.524.7
Justin HerbertOregCal Sat 8:00PM99.0824.77
Dillon GabrielUCF@Cin Fri 8:00PM113.0222.6
Brock PurdyIAStTCU Sat 12:00PM113.3428.34
Quentin HarrisDukePitt Sat 8:00PM115.9829
Jacob EasonWash@Stan Sat 10:30PM92.1218.42
Sit
Jordan LoveUtSt@LSU Sat 12:00PM79.0819.77
Pick Up and Start
Layne HatcherArkSt@GASt Sat 3:30PM37.6218.81
Dan EllingtonGAStArkSt Sat 3:30PM108.2427.06
Sean CliffordPSUPurd Sat 12:00PM105.8626.46
Tyler Johnston IIIUABRice Sat 7:00PM89.2822.32
Tanner MorganMinnIll Sat 3:30PM88.322.08
Sam HowellUNC@GATec Sat 4:00PM104.2220.84
Hank BachmeierBoise@UNLV Sat 10:30PM78.219.55
Josh AdkinsNMStLib Sat 8:00PM95.919.18
Stephen CalvertLib@NMSt Sat 8:00PM84.1416.83
Josh LoveSJSUNM Fri 10:00PM63.5215.88
RBs
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Starts
J.K. DobbinsOHStMSU Sat 7:30PM110.622.12
Michael Warren IICinUCF Fri 8:00PM72.918.23
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTroy Sat 4:00PM7117.75
Darius AndersonTCU@IASt Sat 12:00PM90.822.7
Salvon AhmedWash@Stan Sat 10:30PM68.517.12
JaTarvious WhitlowAub@Fla Sat 3:30PM91.818.36
Shamari BrooksTuls@SMU Sat 7:30PM64.316.08
Sits
CJ VerdellOregCal Sat 8:00PM40.610.15
Pooka Williams Jr.KansOkla Sat 12:00PM56.114.03
Gaej WalkerW Ky@OD Sat 6:00PM61.315.33
Pick Up and Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Artavis PierceOreSt@UCLA Sat 9:00PM76.719.17
Re’Mahn DavisTemp@ECU Thu 8:00PM70.617.65
Tony Jones JrNDBGSU Sat 3:30PM61.515.38
Tra MinterSoAlGaSo Thu 7:30PM85.817.16
Ahmari DavisNM@SJSU Fri 10:00PM67.916.98
Jason HuntleyNMStLib Sat 8:00PM83.816.76
Alex FontenotColoAriz Sat 4:30PM65.816.45
Journey BrownPSUPurd Sat 12:00PM57.414.35
WRs
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Start
Denzel MimsBayl@K St Sat 3:30PM89.522.38
JD SpielmanNebNW Sat 4:00PM70.914.18
K.J. HillOHStMSU Sat 7:30PM65.813.16
Wan’Dale RobinsonNebNW Sat 4:00PM70.914.18
Aaron FullerWash@Stan Sat 10:30PM89.717.94
Sit
Dante WrightColStSDSU Sat 10:00PM111.422.28
Jalen ReagorTCU@IASt Sat 12:00PM39.19.77
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSU@OHSt Sat 7:30PM108.4821.7
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Tre WalkerSJSUNM Fri 10:00PM4120.5
Maurice FfrenchPitt@Duke Sat 8:00PM88.517.7
Tony BrownColoAriz Sat 4:30PM72.718.18
Jonathan Adams Jr.ArkSt@GASt Sat 3:30PM76.615.32
CT ThomasBoise@UNLV Sat 10:30PM60.320.1
Quian WilliamsE Mi@C Mi Sat 3:00PM55.118.37
Cornelius McCoyGAStArkSt Sat 3:30PM65.516.38
Taysir MackPitt@Duke Sat 8:00PM80.616.12
Dyami BrownUNC@GATec Sat 4:00PM77.6215.52
Tony NicholsonNMStLib Sat 8:00PM77.315.46
Tre NixonUCF@Cin Fri 8:00PM6015

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.