Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

155 – Week 4 Waiver Wire

Published

on

Bogman and Nick take a look at the action from Week 4 and let you know who deserves an add for Week 5!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTD
P5 Studs
Justin FieldsOHSt40.52100%1421223409362
Adrian MartinezNeb38.8893%223432730181180
Joe BurrowLSU37.9290%2534398602-200
Jamie NewmanWake35.7487%2735351519170
Anthony GordonWaSt35.3491%2335306524310
Sam EhlingerTex34.24100%20282814110700
Tua TagovailoaAla32.52100%172129350380
Charlie BrewerBayl27.9277%20273031012581
Spencer SandersOkSt27.6291%193226802181091
G5 Studs
D’Eriq KingHou34.7699%163322921171161
Mike Glass IIIE Mi28.7652%26392794210160
Duds
Trevor LawrenceClem11.7697%799420000
Drew PlittBall11.1253%3557333014-340
P5 Stud FAs
Brock PurdyIASt54.942%2127435319753
Tommy DeVitoSyr41.9831%2735287409851
Sam HowellUNC33.3212%27413233211241
Chase GarbersCal30.583%2335357411230
Nick StarkelArk27.044%285035635280
Carter StanleyKans26.91%1925275318390
Kenny PickettPitt26.364%25472241012610
Malik CunninghamLou25.942%1627286211751
Matt FinkUSC25.440%2130351312-60
Cristian SolanoNev25.280%131918221101000
G5 Stud FAs
Josh AdkinsNMSt46.612%30473353115323
Tevaka Salanoa-TuiotiNM32.11%1628355317590
Chris RobisonFlAtl34.9610%2536379504-20
Justin McMillanTul34.548%7201863015911
Logan BonnerArkSt32.637%1731320407-90
Sean ChambersWyo32.027%9251931011832
Dustin CrumKent30.90%2631310309650
Kaleb BarkerTroy30.7641%2737214318421
James MorganFLInt30.465%294139421471
Shane BuecheleSMU28.5238%2334288219301
Tyler Johnston IIIUAB27.1211%2227313317260
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Cam AkersFlaSt34.3100%29112332100
Jonathan TaylorWisc33.8100%2320321500
Kylin HillMisSt3099%2612030000
Ke’Shawn VaughnVand29.184%20130222100
AJ DillonBC28.8100%3215021800
Chuba HubbardOkSt27.5100%37121221400
Eno BenjaminAzSt20.899%146822000
G5 Studs
LeVante BellamyWestMI32.394%1516523801
Elijah MitchellULLaf32.372%1714330000
CJ MarableCoCar29.186%15100234100
DeAndre TorreyNorTx27.249%1062136010
Darrynton EvansApp25.898%197830000
Xavier JonesSMU25.388%1979141410
Spencer BrownUAB2157%188021000
Trey RagasULLaf20.758%1512911800
Robert MahoneBoise20.659%137321300
Duds
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu8.892%238800000
CJ VerdellOreg8.280%248200000
Greg McCraeUCF5.579%134002-500
Scottie PhillipsMiss7.478%1454011000
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans9.468%157602-200
Isaih PachecoRut4.757%174700000
Maurice WashingtonNeb8.953%108900000
Zach CharbonnetMich1.553%2601-100
Vavae MalepeaiUSC4.950%113901000
P5 Stud FAs
Darius AndersonTCU33.321%19161223200
Raheem BlackshearRut28.831%580913011
Richard NewtonWash23.62%1680121611
Kennedy McKoyWVU22.728%2073154400
Dedrick MillsNeb20.115%126221901
G5 Stud FAs
Justin HendersonLaTec32.10%1514130000
Jason HuntleyNMSt27.842%12114131410
Tre SiggersNorTx26.321%1414320000
Jaret PattersonBuff25.333%2713320000
Ahmari DavisNM25.312%2813320000
Moe NealSyr2519%2612321-301
Jo-el ShawKent24.67%1510921700
Artice Hobbs IVArmy21.90%19118010
Anthony JonesFLInt20.91%935132411
Reese WhiteCoCar20.80%654112410
Treyvon HughesUTEP2011%178020000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTD
P5 Studs
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb42.846%879219891
Scotty WashingtonWake35.153%91412000
Sage SurrattWake31.292%81122000
Henry Ruggs IIIAla30.895%41482000
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt30.170%6613000
Aaron FullerWash29.149%8911000
Devin DuvernayTex28.885%121081000
Jerry JeudyAla27.6100%6962000
Bryan EdwardsSCar23.380%61131000
JD SpielmanNeb22.988%71590000
G5 Studs
Gabriel DavisUCF37.153%101512000
Kirk MerrittArkSt35.168%101312000
Antonio Gandy-GoldenLib34.198%41812000
Omar BaylessArkSt24.5890%31411000
James ProcheSMU22.695%10661000
Duds
Jalen ReagorTCU5.184%2201290
Quez WatkinsSMiss5.583%3240110
Adrian HardyLaTec9.956%5490000
John HightowerBoise9.854%5480000
Emeka EmezieNCSt8.753%4470000
Jaylen WaddleAla7.353%3430000
P5 Stud FAs
Ja’Marr ChaseLSU56.912%102294000
Michael Pittman Jr.USC39.227%102321000
Trishton JacksonSyr32.127%61412000
Tony BrownColo37.71%71273000
Andrew ParchmentKans30.216%51322000
Dez FitzpatrickLou26.35%71331000
Brandon AiyukAzSt24.139%71111000
Tarique MiltonIASt23.24%31421000
Keyshawn HeltonFlaSt22.62%7961000
Trey KnoxArk22.312%8831000
G5 Stud FAs
Deangelo AntoineFlAtl52.30%111734000
Quian WilliamsE Mi31.50%81152000
Tre WalkerSJSU28.17%121610000
Jalen McCleskeyTul284%41202000
Jordan KressNM27.20%31222000
Tony NicholsonNMSt25.12%7612000
Elijah CooksNev24.28%4822000
Justin HallBall23.58%87302221
Branden MackTemp23.212%4722000
Kavious PriceKent230%56411120
CT ThomasBoise22.95%51191000
Shemar ThorntonFLInt22.70%7971000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTD
Studs Owned
Jacob BreelandOreg24.873%5782000
Giovanni RicciWestMI24.574%81051000
Peyton HendershotInd15.362%5431000
Albert OkwuegbunamMizzu10.986%3191000
Brevin JordanMiaFL1063%3700000
Studs Unowned
Cole KmetND25.825%91081000
Aaron HackettSyr22.80%6482000
Matt BushmanBYU20.916%6891000
Matt SeybertMSU18.80%4282000
Jake TongesCal17.80%3881000
Pro WellsTCU16.50%2252000
Kyle PittsFla16.25%4621000
Racey McMathLSU15.80%5481000
John RaineFlAtl15.115%5411000
Jack StollNeb13.57%3451000
John BatesBoise13.34%3431000
Josh PedersonULMon135%3401000
Charlie KolarIASt12.93%5790000
Carl TuckerUNC12.43%3341000
Kylen GransonSMU12.37%4830000
Cole FotheringhamUtah11.31%3231000
Maverick WolfleyAkr11.30%2331000
Cade BrewerTex10.91%2291000
Ryan LuehrmanOhio10.91%4690000
Sean McKeonMich10.44%2241000

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

173 – Week 14 Starts and Sits

Published

on

It’s Championship time!! Blase and Bogman help you sort out all the starts and sits for Championship week including some nice add and start possibilities! Good Luck to Blase, Aaron S and Jonah who are all in the Championships in ITL leagues! (Blase is in both!)

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Justin FieldsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM330.5830.05100%
Anthony GordonWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM379.334.4892%
Bryce PerkinsUVAVaTec Fri 12:00PM273.524.8680%
Sit
Kaleb BarkerTroyApp Fri 6:00PM280.425.4972%
Asher OHaraMidTN@W Ky Sat 2:00PM304.6227.6971%
Adrian MartinezNebIowa Fri 2:30PM218.4424.2765%
Brady WhiteMemCin Fri 3:30PM250.3622.7657%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jayden DanielsAzStAriz Sat 10:00PM219.4621.9524%
Chris ReynoldsChar@OD Sat 2:00PM269.924.5432%
Josh LoveSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM237.9221.6333%
Jordan LoveUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM185.8216.8946%
Jett DuffeyTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM192.6421.415%
Mike Glass IIIE MiKent Fri 12:00PM247.1224.7142%
Dustin CrumKent@E Mi Fri 12:00PM226.3420.586%
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@Hawaii Sun 12:30AM139.9415.5525%
Layne HatcherArkSt@SoAl Fri 5:00PM174.3621.7923%
Stephen CalvertLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM213.7619.4322%
John Rhys PlumleeMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM214.4626.8119%
Kyle TraskFlaFlaSt Sat 7:30PM191.4619.1512%
Anthony RussoTempUConn Sat 3:30PM174.7415.8910%
Donald Hammond IIIAFWyo Sat 2:00PM202.218.383%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Chuba HubbardOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM340.230.93100%
Jonathan TaylorWisc@Minn Sat 3:30PM336.730.61100%
J.K. DobbinsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM276.725.15100%
Max BorghiWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM277.825.2598%
Najee HarrisAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM24722.4598%
Joshua KelleyUCLACal Sat 10:30PM187.218.7294%
Patrick Taylor Jr.MemCin Fri 3:30PM57.219.0774%
Kenneth GainwellMemCin Fri 3:30PM304.627.6991%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUTxAM Sat 7:00PM278.525.3287%
Breece HallIASt@K St Sat 7:00PM168.816.8860%
Sit
Cam AkersFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM260.526.0595%
Michael Warren IICin@Mem Fri 3:30PM203.718.5295%
Kylin HillMisStMiss Thu 7:30PM220.820.0793%
Bryant KobackToled@C Mi Fri 12:00PM209.419.0488%
Salvon AhmedWashWaSt Fri 4:00PM165.316.5388%
CJ VerdellOregOreSt Sat 4:00PM146.513.3267%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM126.515.8153%
Rodney SmithMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM166.515.1463%
J.J. TaylorAriz@AzSt Sat 10:00PM153.315.3353%
Pooka Williams Jr.KansBayl Sat 3:30PM167.216.7251%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM147.113.3720%
ReMahn DavisTempUConn Sat 3:30PM145.614.5628%
Shaq VannE MiKent Fri 12:00PM116.914.618%
George HolaniBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM173.915.8127%
Tra MinterSoAlArkSt Fri 5:00PM167.615.2430%
Jaylon BesterMiaOH@Ball Fri 12:00PM133.516.6915%
Shamari BrooksTuls@ECU Sat 12:00PM133.112.128%
Caleb HuntleyBallMiaOH Fri 12:00PM175.415.9528%
Toa TauaNevUNLV Sat 3:00PM154.914.0822%
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal@UCLA Sat 10:30PM152.413.8523%
SaRodorick ThompsonTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM183.616.6922%
BJ EmmonsFlAtlSMiss Sat 3:30PM18.29.120%
Jamale CarothersNavy@Hou Sat 7:00PM106.617.7730%
Elijah CollinsMSUMD Sat 3:30PM134.412.2217%
OShaan AllisonOhio@Akr Tue 6:00PM123.812.389%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Jerry JeudyAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM213.319.3999%
Isaiah HodginsOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM264.624.0596%
Tyler JohnsonMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM228.420.7694%
JoJo WardHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM201.918.3594%
Cedric Byrd IIHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM233.119.4392%
Devonta SmithAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM25022.7391%
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM237.121.5585%
Rashod BatemanMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM213.319.3983%
Damonte CoxieMemCin Fri 3:30PM184.416.7666%
Sit
Henry Ruggs IIIAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM143.514.3582%
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Utah Sat 7:30PM173.717.3779%
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM180.316.3973%
Bryan EdwardsSCarClem Sat 12:00PM190.819.0876%
Dante WrightColStBoise Fri 3:30PM188.717.1565%
Elijah MooreMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM177.416.1356%
Seth WilliamsAubAla Sat 3:30PM173.517.3554%
Jalen ReagorTCUWVU Fri 4:15PM137.312.4853%
Chris OlaveOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM163.216.3252%
JD SpielmanNebIowa Fri 2:30PM166.3815.1351%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tyler SneadECUTuls Sat 12:00PM168.115.2823%
Siaosi MarinerUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM176.916.0818%
David BellPurdInd Sat 12:00PM209.919.0839%
Jadan BlueTempUConn Sat 3:30PM191.817.4416%
Randal GrimesUNLV@Nev Sat 3:00PM155.615.5619%
Cody WhiteMSUMD Sat 3:30PM160.314.5715%
Kalil PimpletonC MiToled Fri 12:00PM190.1217.2841%
Jahcour PearsonW KyMidTN Sat 2:00PM174.815.894%
Dyami BrownUNC@NCSt Sat 7:00PM180.6218.0641%
Tre WalkerSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM189.921.138%
Dillon StonerOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM125.911.4532%
Khalil ShakirBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM162.2814.7529%
Kendall HintonWake@Syr Sat 12:30PM158.217.5818%
Victor TuckerChar@OD Sat 2:00PM157.615.7610%
Tony NicholsonNMSt@Lib Sat 2:00PM152.1813.838%
Erik EzukanmaTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM105.910.595%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

172 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s the last show of the regular season for Nick so we send him out with a bang! This week instead of going over the studs and duds we look at some matchup plays for Championship week!

QBsFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jordan LoveUtah State @ New Mexico173.6617.3746%
Jayden DanielsArizona State @ Arizona206.6620.6724%
Tyler HuntleyColorado @ Utah199.982026%
Kenny PickettBoston College @ Pitt168.8616.896%
Chase GarbersCal @ UCLA11316.143%
Garrett ShraderOle Miss @ Miss State137.1817.157%
Jacob EasonWazzu @ Washington176.2817.6335%
Donald Hammond IIIWyoming @ Air Force202.218.383%
Kyle TraskFlorida State @ Florida191.4619.1513%
Brian LewerkeMaryland @ Michigan State198.4818.0412%
Josh LoveFresno State @ San Jose State237.9221.6332%
Zac ThomasApp State @ Troy237.6421.644%
Desmond TrotterArkansas State @ S Alabama51.648.610%
Kenyon ObladUNLV @ Nevada136.6813.672%
Ty StoreyMTSU @ W Kentucky180.420.045%
Shai WertsGeorgia State @ Georgia Sou147.1416.357%
Quinten DormadyToledo @ C Michigan108.7415.532%
Jarrett GuarantanoVanderbilt @ Tennessee128.5411.694%
Jack AbrahamSouthern Miss @ FAU232.0821.133%
Tommy DeVitoWake Forest @ Syracuse194.7217.728%
Max DugganWest Virginia @ TCU225.6620.5115%
RBs
PlayerGameFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonNew Mexico State @ Liberty147.113.3720%
Joshua MackNew Mexico State @ Liberty118.710.796%
Shaq VannKent State @ E Michigan116.914.616%
JaMycal HastyBaylor @ Kansas111.310.124%
Trestan EbnerBaylor @ Kansas60.66.066%
John LovettBaylor @ Kansas102.29.292%
ReMahn DavisUConn @ Temple145.614.5630%
Jager GardnerUConn @ Temple101.39.211%
Tyler BadieMissouri @ Arkansas149.413.587%
Ty ChandlerVanderbilt @ Tennessee91.78.3424%
Tim JordanVanderbilt @ Tennessee53.45.341%
Tra MinterArkansas State @ S Alabama167.615.2430%
OShaan AllisonOhio @ Akron123.812.388%
DeMontre TuggleOhio @ Akron137.813.783%
Shamari BrooksTulsa @ E Carolina133.112.129%
Corey Taylor IITulsa @ E Carolina71.56.55%
George HolaniBoise State @ Colorado State145.313.2127%
Gaej WalkerMTSU @ Western Kentucky167.315.2138%
Toa TauaUNLV @ Nevada13213.223%
Darius Pinnix Jr.Tulsa @ E Carolina57.719.233%
Journey BrownRutgers @ Penn State132.212.026%
Connor SlomkaArmy @ Hawaii99.29.9215%
Sandon McCoyArmy @ Hawaii94.48.582%
Evan HullNorthwestern @ Illinois52.613.151%
Otis AndersonUSF @ UCF159.914.549%
Greg McCraeUSF @ UCF8610.7545%
Adrian Killins Jr.USF @ UCF115.410.4928%
Spencer BrownUAB @ N Texas63.77.0837%
WRs
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% Owned
Siaosi MarinerUtah State @ New Mexico167.815.2517%
Kyle WilliamsArizona @ Arizona State94.58.592%
Brennan EaglesTexas Tech @ Texas112.811.2814%
Khalil ShakirBoise State @ Colorado State150.4815.0529%
RJ TurnerTexas Tech @ Texas120.913.431%
Erik EzukanmaTexas Tech @ Texas105.910.595%
Maurice FfrenchBoston College @ Pitt156.217.3630%
Taysir MackBoston College @ Pitt145.113.1912%
Darnell MooneyTulane @ SMU129.711.7917%
Jalen McCleskeyTulane @ SMU93.48.493%
Kekoa CrawfordCal @ UCLA50.310.062%
Jordan DuncanCal @ UCLA73.47.342%
Osirus MitchellOle Miss @ Miss State95.310.593%
Stephen GuidryOle Miss @ Miss State77.48.61%
Braden LenzyNotre Dame @ Stanford65.99.411%
Van JeffersonFlorida State @ Florida110.711.075%
Trevon GrimesFlorida State @ Florida94.68.64%
Charleston RamboOklahoma @ Oklahoma State139.612.6939%
Brian CasteelArizona @ Arizona State94.79.471%
Cody WhiteMaryland @ Michigan State160.314.5715%
Tre WalkerFresno State @ SJSU189.921.138%
Corey SuttonApp State @ Troy143.115.935%
Thomas HenniganApp State @ Troy120.610.963%
Kawaan BakerArkansas State @ S Alabama118.910.8126%
Randal GrimesUNLV @ Nevada155.615.5618%
Jahcour PearsonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.815.894%
Lucky JacksonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.3215.8542%
Kalil PimpletonToledo @ Central Michigan190.1217.2842%
Jaylond AdamsS Miss @ FAU129.914.4315%
Tim JonesS Miss @ FAU154.214.023%
Juwan JohnsonOregon State @ Oregon7915.838%
Johnny Johnson IIIOregon State @ Oregon146.214.624%
Jaylon ReddOregon State @ Oregon136.613.6613%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.