Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

159 – Week 6 Waiver Wire

Published

on

Bogman and Nick go over all the week 6 action! Lots of blowouts and razor thin games this week and 30+ teams on a bye made the list a bit shorter but we go over studs, duds and potential waiver adds for week 7!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Joe BurrowLSU43.9693%273834451104210000
Brock PurdyIASt40.0866%1924247201210220000
Jalen HurtsOkla37.82100%1624228211056212100
Sam EhlingerTex32.94100%18332112194520000
Sean CliffordPSU31.8656%202926431113310000
Ian BookND30.9473%1620261502500000
Khalil TateAriz30.4688%31414043142300000
Kelly BryantMizzu28.8472%12192213062010000
Justin FieldsOHSt28.34100%172520621116110000
G5 Studs
Caleb EvansULMon42.6468%2344286211811220000
Dan EllingtonGASt32.1850%294138210196910000
Malcolm PerryNavy28.8665%57144002311120000
Duds
Adrian MartinezNeb8.492%13201450092600000
Kaleb BarkerTroy7.7872%152692123100000
Shane BuecheleSMU13.971%2340285105-1500000
Jordan LoveUtSt4.468%1530130032-800000
P5 FA Studs
Jett DuffeyTxTch40.565%26444244051610000
Jake LutonOreSt40.17%18262855052710000
Austin KendallWVU34.9813%31463673452310000
Hendon HookerVaTec32.961%102018430167610000
N’Kosi PerryMiaFL31.281%2847422419-1600000
Sam HowellUNC31.1425%3351376415100000
G5 FA Studs
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army3629%924170112413220000
Mitchell GuadagniToled31.926%142220021133920000
Jordan McCloudSoFL30.483%112115732116210000
Zach SmithTuls29.743%2337346432-100000
Sheriron JonesNM29.480%716127231110410000
Layne HatcherArkSt28.2643%21322994210300000
Isaiah GreenMarsh28.16%244036513169500001
Asher O’HaraMidTN28.0444%173026110177610000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Jonathan TaylorWisc54.5100%19186432910
Chuba HubbardOkSt36.7100%3415631100
J.K. DobbinsOHSt25.4100%2417212200
D’Andre SwiftUGA24.499%1772147200
Trey SermonOkla23.157%1171122010
Anthony McFarland Jr.MD2290%78721300
G5 Studs
Kenneth GainwellMem40.185%14209234200
Xavier JonesSMU2792%26118221200
Duds
JaTarvious WhitlowAub8.186%188100000
Keaontay IngramTex3.172%111801300
J.J. TaylorAriz0.465%1400000
Reggie CorbinIll6.863%146800000
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU9.460%1472011200
Shamari BrooksTuls9.551%169500000
P5 FA Studs
Rodney SmithMinn28.516%2421111400
Javonte WilliamsUNC25.95%20144132500
Javon LeakeMD25.81%56521300
Javian HawkinsLou25.511%25172111300
Lamical PerineFla24.542%14130141500
Johnnie LangIASt22.51%1672212300
Tayon Fleet-DavisMD22.21%832058010
Noah CainPSU227%12105132500
G5 FA Studs
Jonathan WardC Mi41.541%12132237310
Amare JonesTul34.91%9651610410
Tre HarbisonNIU27.88%2214621201
Caleb HuntleyBall27.78%3515720000
Sincere McCormickUTSA26.67%2218911700
Destin CoatesGASt24.60%156630000
Lucious StanleyUAB23.20%1886211600
Tra BarnettGASt22.96%14139121000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Justin JeffersonLSU36.592%915520000
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb29.758%7123074410
Demetric FeltonUCLA27.777%7420710510
Tylan WallaceOkSt25.5100%118510000
T.J. VasherTxTch2461%511010000
Jalen ReagorTCU22.963%46921001
Devin DuvernayTex21.988%686011310
Chase ClaypoolND21.168%36120000
Isaiah HodginsOreSt21.895%54820000
G5 Studs
Omar BaylessArkSt41.491%815430000
James ProcheSMU38.398%1115320000
Gabriel DavisUCF3094%1317000000
Kirk MerrittArkSt24.392%98411900
John HightowerBoise2445%399125100
Duds
CeeDee LambOkla8.5100%22511-2000
Rashod BatemanMinn9.193%27100000
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU7.591%43500000
Elijah MooreMiss884%44001000
Charleston RamboOkla282%11000000
JD SpielmanNeb3.981%21900000
P5 FA Studs
Tony BrownColo31.634%10141011510
Jeff ThomasMiaFL31.29%612421800
Stephon Robinson Jr.Kans30.10%513120000
Seth DawkinsLou291%617010000
Freddie SwainFla26.61%614610000
T.J. SimmonsWVU26.511%713510000
Jauan JenningsTenn24.437%711410000
Dazz NewsomeUNC22.19%88110000
Dez FitzpatrickLou21.86%510810000
Javon McKinleyND21.41%510410000
Taysir MackPitt21.324%87310000
Deshaunte JonesIASt2130%1011000000
G5 FA Studs
C.J. JohnsonECU300%810020000
Keylon StokesTuls27.136%510120000
Sam PinckneyGASt271%912010000
Kendall ParhamUAB25.91%310920000
Isaiah WrightTemp25.412%910410000
Josh JohnsonTuls24.20%99210000
Kalil PimpletonC Mi24.120%5112111900
Tre’Shon WolfUTEP24.10%99110000
Tony Gaiter IVFLInt23.30%710310000
Kawaan BakerSoAl22.833%412611200
Bryce MitchellToled21.90%411910000
Camden HarrisonArmy21.30%510310000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Jacob BreelandOreg13.779%58700000
Cole KmetND11.160%23110000
Pat FreiermuthPSU10.661%31610000
Albert OkwuegbunamMizzu10.382%22310000
G5 Studs
Giovanni RicciWestMI13.679%43610000
Josiah DeguaraCin11.463%56400000
P5 FA Studs
Dalton KeeneVaTec30.33%57330000
Brevin JordanMiaFL26.643%713610000
Hunter LongBC20.91%39910000
Korab IdriziBC18.11%33120000
James MitchellVaTec16.61%37501110
Thaddeus MossLSU14.91%53910000
Kyle PittsFla14.522%86500000
Tommy TrembleND13.81%43810000
Malcolm EppsTex12.44%33410000
Brady RussellColo12.20%33210000
Garrett WalstonUNC10.90%22910000
G5 FA Studs
Josh PedersonULMon28.5242%78220000
Armani LeviasMarsh18.42%39410000
Daniel CrawfordNIU13.53%58500000
Billy HumphreysSJSU10.91%31910000

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

173 – Week 14 Starts and Sits

Published

on

It’s Championship time!! Blase and Bogman help you sort out all the starts and sits for Championship week including some nice add and start possibilities! Good Luck to Blase, Aaron S and Jonah who are all in the Championships in ITL leagues! (Blase is in both!)

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Justin FieldsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM330.5830.05100%
Anthony GordonWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM379.334.4892%
Bryce PerkinsUVAVaTec Fri 12:00PM273.524.8680%
Sit
Kaleb BarkerTroyApp Fri 6:00PM280.425.4972%
Asher OHaraMidTN@W Ky Sat 2:00PM304.6227.6971%
Adrian MartinezNebIowa Fri 2:30PM218.4424.2765%
Brady WhiteMemCin Fri 3:30PM250.3622.7657%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jayden DanielsAzStAriz Sat 10:00PM219.4621.9524%
Chris ReynoldsChar@OD Sat 2:00PM269.924.5432%
Josh LoveSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM237.9221.6333%
Jordan LoveUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM185.8216.8946%
Jett DuffeyTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM192.6421.415%
Mike Glass IIIE MiKent Fri 12:00PM247.1224.7142%
Dustin CrumKent@E Mi Fri 12:00PM226.3420.586%
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@Hawaii Sun 12:30AM139.9415.5525%
Layne HatcherArkSt@SoAl Fri 5:00PM174.3621.7923%
Stephen CalvertLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM213.7619.4322%
John Rhys PlumleeMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM214.4626.8119%
Kyle TraskFlaFlaSt Sat 7:30PM191.4619.1512%
Anthony RussoTempUConn Sat 3:30PM174.7415.8910%
Donald Hammond IIIAFWyo Sat 2:00PM202.218.383%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Chuba HubbardOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM340.230.93100%
Jonathan TaylorWisc@Minn Sat 3:30PM336.730.61100%
J.K. DobbinsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM276.725.15100%
Max BorghiWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM277.825.2598%
Najee HarrisAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM24722.4598%
Joshua KelleyUCLACal Sat 10:30PM187.218.7294%
Patrick Taylor Jr.MemCin Fri 3:30PM57.219.0774%
Kenneth GainwellMemCin Fri 3:30PM304.627.6991%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUTxAM Sat 7:00PM278.525.3287%
Breece HallIASt@K St Sat 7:00PM168.816.8860%
Sit
Cam AkersFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM260.526.0595%
Michael Warren IICin@Mem Fri 3:30PM203.718.5295%
Kylin HillMisStMiss Thu 7:30PM220.820.0793%
Bryant KobackToled@C Mi Fri 12:00PM209.419.0488%
Salvon AhmedWashWaSt Fri 4:00PM165.316.5388%
CJ VerdellOregOreSt Sat 4:00PM146.513.3267%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM126.515.8153%
Rodney SmithMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM166.515.1463%
J.J. TaylorAriz@AzSt Sat 10:00PM153.315.3353%
Pooka Williams Jr.KansBayl Sat 3:30PM167.216.7251%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM147.113.3720%
ReMahn DavisTempUConn Sat 3:30PM145.614.5628%
Shaq VannE MiKent Fri 12:00PM116.914.618%
George HolaniBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM173.915.8127%
Tra MinterSoAlArkSt Fri 5:00PM167.615.2430%
Jaylon BesterMiaOH@Ball Fri 12:00PM133.516.6915%
Shamari BrooksTuls@ECU Sat 12:00PM133.112.128%
Caleb HuntleyBallMiaOH Fri 12:00PM175.415.9528%
Toa TauaNevUNLV Sat 3:00PM154.914.0822%
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal@UCLA Sat 10:30PM152.413.8523%
SaRodorick ThompsonTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM183.616.6922%
BJ EmmonsFlAtlSMiss Sat 3:30PM18.29.120%
Jamale CarothersNavy@Hou Sat 7:00PM106.617.7730%
Elijah CollinsMSUMD Sat 3:30PM134.412.2217%
OShaan AllisonOhio@Akr Tue 6:00PM123.812.389%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Jerry JeudyAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM213.319.3999%
Isaiah HodginsOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM264.624.0596%
Tyler JohnsonMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM228.420.7694%
JoJo WardHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM201.918.3594%
Cedric Byrd IIHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM233.119.4392%
Devonta SmithAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM25022.7391%
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM237.121.5585%
Rashod BatemanMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM213.319.3983%
Damonte CoxieMemCin Fri 3:30PM184.416.7666%
Sit
Henry Ruggs IIIAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM143.514.3582%
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Utah Sat 7:30PM173.717.3779%
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM180.316.3973%
Bryan EdwardsSCarClem Sat 12:00PM190.819.0876%
Dante WrightColStBoise Fri 3:30PM188.717.1565%
Elijah MooreMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM177.416.1356%
Seth WilliamsAubAla Sat 3:30PM173.517.3554%
Jalen ReagorTCUWVU Fri 4:15PM137.312.4853%
Chris OlaveOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM163.216.3252%
JD SpielmanNebIowa Fri 2:30PM166.3815.1351%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tyler SneadECUTuls Sat 12:00PM168.115.2823%
Siaosi MarinerUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM176.916.0818%
David BellPurdInd Sat 12:00PM209.919.0839%
Jadan BlueTempUConn Sat 3:30PM191.817.4416%
Randal GrimesUNLV@Nev Sat 3:00PM155.615.5619%
Cody WhiteMSUMD Sat 3:30PM160.314.5715%
Kalil PimpletonC MiToled Fri 12:00PM190.1217.2841%
Jahcour PearsonW KyMidTN Sat 2:00PM174.815.894%
Dyami BrownUNC@NCSt Sat 7:00PM180.6218.0641%
Tre WalkerSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM189.921.138%
Dillon StonerOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM125.911.4532%
Khalil ShakirBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM162.2814.7529%
Kendall HintonWake@Syr Sat 12:30PM158.217.5818%
Victor TuckerChar@OD Sat 2:00PM157.615.7610%
Tony NicholsonNMSt@Lib Sat 2:00PM152.1813.838%
Erik EzukanmaTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM105.910.595%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

172 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s the last show of the regular season for Nick so we send him out with a bang! This week instead of going over the studs and duds we look at some matchup plays for Championship week!

QBsFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jordan LoveUtah State @ New Mexico173.6617.3746%
Jayden DanielsArizona State @ Arizona206.6620.6724%
Tyler HuntleyColorado @ Utah199.982026%
Kenny PickettBoston College @ Pitt168.8616.896%
Chase GarbersCal @ UCLA11316.143%
Garrett ShraderOle Miss @ Miss State137.1817.157%
Jacob EasonWazzu @ Washington176.2817.6335%
Donald Hammond IIIWyoming @ Air Force202.218.383%
Kyle TraskFlorida State @ Florida191.4619.1513%
Brian LewerkeMaryland @ Michigan State198.4818.0412%
Josh LoveFresno State @ San Jose State237.9221.6332%
Zac ThomasApp State @ Troy237.6421.644%
Desmond TrotterArkansas State @ S Alabama51.648.610%
Kenyon ObladUNLV @ Nevada136.6813.672%
Ty StoreyMTSU @ W Kentucky180.420.045%
Shai WertsGeorgia State @ Georgia Sou147.1416.357%
Quinten DormadyToledo @ C Michigan108.7415.532%
Jarrett GuarantanoVanderbilt @ Tennessee128.5411.694%
Jack AbrahamSouthern Miss @ FAU232.0821.133%
Tommy DeVitoWake Forest @ Syracuse194.7217.728%
Max DugganWest Virginia @ TCU225.6620.5115%
RBs
PlayerGameFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonNew Mexico State @ Liberty147.113.3720%
Joshua MackNew Mexico State @ Liberty118.710.796%
Shaq VannKent State @ E Michigan116.914.616%
JaMycal HastyBaylor @ Kansas111.310.124%
Trestan EbnerBaylor @ Kansas60.66.066%
John LovettBaylor @ Kansas102.29.292%
ReMahn DavisUConn @ Temple145.614.5630%
Jager GardnerUConn @ Temple101.39.211%
Tyler BadieMissouri @ Arkansas149.413.587%
Ty ChandlerVanderbilt @ Tennessee91.78.3424%
Tim JordanVanderbilt @ Tennessee53.45.341%
Tra MinterArkansas State @ S Alabama167.615.2430%
OShaan AllisonOhio @ Akron123.812.388%
DeMontre TuggleOhio @ Akron137.813.783%
Shamari BrooksTulsa @ E Carolina133.112.129%
Corey Taylor IITulsa @ E Carolina71.56.55%
George HolaniBoise State @ Colorado State145.313.2127%
Gaej WalkerMTSU @ Western Kentucky167.315.2138%
Toa TauaUNLV @ Nevada13213.223%
Darius Pinnix Jr.Tulsa @ E Carolina57.719.233%
Journey BrownRutgers @ Penn State132.212.026%
Connor SlomkaArmy @ Hawaii99.29.9215%
Sandon McCoyArmy @ Hawaii94.48.582%
Evan HullNorthwestern @ Illinois52.613.151%
Otis AndersonUSF @ UCF159.914.549%
Greg McCraeUSF @ UCF8610.7545%
Adrian Killins Jr.USF @ UCF115.410.4928%
Spencer BrownUAB @ N Texas63.77.0837%
WRs
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% Owned
Siaosi MarinerUtah State @ New Mexico167.815.2517%
Kyle WilliamsArizona @ Arizona State94.58.592%
Brennan EaglesTexas Tech @ Texas112.811.2814%
Khalil ShakirBoise State @ Colorado State150.4815.0529%
RJ TurnerTexas Tech @ Texas120.913.431%
Erik EzukanmaTexas Tech @ Texas105.910.595%
Maurice FfrenchBoston College @ Pitt156.217.3630%
Taysir MackBoston College @ Pitt145.113.1912%
Darnell MooneyTulane @ SMU129.711.7917%
Jalen McCleskeyTulane @ SMU93.48.493%
Kekoa CrawfordCal @ UCLA50.310.062%
Jordan DuncanCal @ UCLA73.47.342%
Osirus MitchellOle Miss @ Miss State95.310.593%
Stephen GuidryOle Miss @ Miss State77.48.61%
Braden LenzyNotre Dame @ Stanford65.99.411%
Van JeffersonFlorida State @ Florida110.711.075%
Trevon GrimesFlorida State @ Florida94.68.64%
Charleston RamboOklahoma @ Oklahoma State139.612.6939%
Brian CasteelArizona @ Arizona State94.79.471%
Cody WhiteMaryland @ Michigan State160.314.5715%
Tre WalkerFresno State @ SJSU189.921.138%
Corey SuttonApp State @ Troy143.115.935%
Thomas HenniganApp State @ Troy120.610.963%
Kawaan BakerArkansas State @ S Alabama118.910.8126%
Randal GrimesUNLV @ Nevada155.615.5618%
Jahcour PearsonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.815.894%
Lucky JacksonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.3215.8542%
Kalil PimpletonToledo @ Central Michigan190.1217.2842%
Jaylond AdamsS Miss @ FAU129.914.4315%
Tim JonesS Miss @ FAU154.214.023%
Juwan JohnsonOregon State @ Oregon7915.838%
Johnny Johnson IIIOregon State @ Oregon146.214.624%
Jaylon ReddOregon State @ Oregon136.613.6613%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.