Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

160 – Week 7 Preview

Published

on

Blase and Bogman take a look at the crazy QB carousel that is going on ahead of Week 7, let you know who we would start or sit in some tough matchups and offer you some options to replace some of those sits!

QBS
Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttCmpYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Cole McDonaldHawaii@Boise Sat 10:15PM143.2628.6598%1901311,62917931101000015
Khalil TateArizWash Sat 11:00PM117.6229.4188%120811,0889536261200014
Mason FineNorTx@SMiss Sat 7:00PM93.5218.766%1861161,29311325-22000015
Sits
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttCmpYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Joe BurrowLSUFla Sat 8:00PM180.7636.1593%1621271,8642232962200005
Kellen MondTxAMAla Sat 3:30PM116.3223.2679%1811171,33310437110200015
Bryce PerkinsUVA@MiaFL Fri 8:00PM109.4821.973%1671111,1778667164200035
Sean CliffordPSU@Iowa Sat 7:30PM137.7227.5458%135901,44312243200200005
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttCmpYdsTDIntAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Sean ChambersWyo@SDSU Sat 10:30PM108.5821.7211%83325623154381600015
Mitchell GuadagniToled@BGSU Sat 12:00PM118.923.7829%102629057255292415005
Tyler HuntleyUtah@OreSt Sat 8:00PM110.8422.1727%114851,1467041190300005
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@W Ky Sat 7:00PM73.9424.6530%36142662263253500013
Justin McMillanTulUConn Sat 3:45PM112.8422.5715%108598116250264500025
Tyler Johnston IIIUAB@UTSA Sat 6:00PM112.7622.5521%126771,20911844144100005
Michael Penix Jr.IndRut Sat 12:00PM67.2622.4211%1027180962117510-26013
Jack AbrahamSMissNorTx Sat 7:00PM110.222.0425%1441001,515942516200015
Chris ReynoldsChar@FLInt Sat 7:00PM110.1222.0214%10765838105381483128015
Tanner MorganMinnNeb Sat 7:30PM105.921.1823%111781,25013330-41100035
Malik CunninghamLou@Wake Sat 7:30PM83.3820.842%59387175143167300014
RBs
Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
DeeJay DallasMiaFLUVA Fri 8:00PM94.818.9669%584106968005
Artavis PierceOreStUtah Sat 8:00PM95.919.1855%644825987005
Sits
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Cam AkersFlaSt@Clem Sat 3:30PM13827.6100%115582715108215
Zack MossUtah@OreSt Sat 8:00PM6616.591%63393427004
Najee HarrisAla@TxAM Sat 3:30PM77.115.4288%5433719104305
Reggie CorbinIllMich Sat 12:00PM57.214.361%58382310004
CJ VerdellOregColo Fri 10:00PM48.99.7861%642772542005
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUFla Sat 8:00PM81.916.3859%6536051059015
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFLGP
Ahmari DavisNMColSt Fri 8:00PM7915.837%934574363015
Caleb HuntleyBall@E Mi Sat 2:00PM80.116.0214%974405511015
Deon JacksonDukeGATec Sat 12:30PM82.316.4629%73292312111215
Rodney SmithMinnNeb Sat 7:30PM7815.623%1005363334005
Re’Mahn DavisTempMem Sat 12:00PM92.318.4643%845034390105
Amare JonesTulUConn Sat 3:45PM83.816.765%28202415186105
Sincere McCormickUTSAUAB Sat 6:00PM83.116.629%6743941052005
Gaej WalkerW KyArmy Sat 7:00PM8216.438%9742641054025
Tra BarnettGASt@CoCar Sat 5:00PM7314.67%754683532005
Javian HawkinsLou@Wake Sat 7:30PM70.514.113%915622113005
Caleb TwyfordTxStULMon Thu 9:15PM66.813.3612%6929411694105
WRs
Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDFLGP
Cedric Byrd IIHawaii@Boise Sat 10:15PM14729.4100%40498905
Isaiah HodginsOreStUtah Sat 8:00PM160.232.0495%43632905
Justin JeffersonLSUFla Sat 8:00PM126.725.3493%30547705
Marquez StevensonHouCin Sat 3:30PM86.117.2279%24298315
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb@Minn Sat 7:30PM100.616.7761%25326206
Sits
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDFLGP
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Oreg Fri 10:00PM64.216.0590%17226214
KJ HamlerPSU@Iowa Sat 7:30PM83.116.6278%19394405
JD SpielmanNeb@Minn Sat 7:30PM74.812.4777%21410126
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSU@Wisc Sat 3:30PM127.2821.2176%41624406
Michael Pittman Jr.USC@ND Sat 7:30PM109.121.8271%35501405
Bryan EdwardsSCar@UGA Sat 12:00PM81.316.2671%27348305
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Clem Sat 3:30PM83.416.6869%21384405
T.J. VasherTxTch@Bayl Sat 4:00PM79.815.9661%24358305
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% OwnedRecYdsTDFLGP
Brandon AiyukAzStWaSt Sat 3:30PM81.516.338%24455205
Whop PhilyorIndRut Sat 12:00PM90.418.0821%31371305
Tre WalkerSJSU@Nev Sat 4:00PM6120.3333%25360003
Jauan JenningsTennMisSt Sat 12:00PM95.719.1438%26395505
Deshaunte JonesIASt@WVU Sat 4:00PM93.4418.6932%37444105
Jaylond AdamsSMissNorTx Sat 7:00PM92.518.525%28332205
Kalil PimpletonC MiNMSt Sat 3:00PM104.0217.3424%40410306
Kobe SmithSDSUWyo Sat 10:30PM85.817.165%25368405
Ja’Marcus BradleyULLafApp Wed 8:00PM81.216.2428%22352405
Austin WatkinsUAB@UTSA Sat 6:00PM80.716.147%20367405
Kendall ParhamUAB@UTSA Sat 6:00PM77.415.484%12354505
Victor TuckerChar@FLInt Sat 7:00PM61.615.46%17246304
Nate Craig-MyersColSt@NM Fri 8:00PM43.314.4321%12253103
Emeka EmezieNCStSyr Thu 8:00PM62.112.4238%28281105
Sam PinckneyGASt@CoCar Sat 5:00PM74.214.842%25312305

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

173 – Week 14 Starts and Sits

Published

on

It’s Championship time!! Blase and Bogman help you sort out all the starts and sits for Championship week including some nice add and start possibilities! Good Luck to Blase, Aaron S and Jonah who are all in the Championships in ITL leagues! (Blase is in both!)

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Justin FieldsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM330.5830.05100%
Anthony GordonWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM379.334.4892%
Bryce PerkinsUVAVaTec Fri 12:00PM273.524.8680%
Sit
Kaleb BarkerTroyApp Fri 6:00PM280.425.4972%
Asher OHaraMidTN@W Ky Sat 2:00PM304.6227.6971%
Adrian MartinezNebIowa Fri 2:30PM218.4424.2765%
Brady WhiteMemCin Fri 3:30PM250.3622.7657%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jayden DanielsAzStAriz Sat 10:00PM219.4621.9524%
Chris ReynoldsChar@OD Sat 2:00PM269.924.5432%
Josh LoveSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM237.9221.6333%
Jordan LoveUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM185.8216.8946%
Jett DuffeyTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM192.6421.415%
Mike Glass IIIE MiKent Fri 12:00PM247.1224.7142%
Dustin CrumKent@E Mi Fri 12:00PM226.3420.586%
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@Hawaii Sun 12:30AM139.9415.5525%
Layne HatcherArkSt@SoAl Fri 5:00PM174.3621.7923%
Stephen CalvertLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM213.7619.4322%
John Rhys PlumleeMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM214.4626.8119%
Kyle TraskFlaFlaSt Sat 7:30PM191.4619.1512%
Anthony RussoTempUConn Sat 3:30PM174.7415.8910%
Donald Hammond IIIAFWyo Sat 2:00PM202.218.383%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Chuba HubbardOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM340.230.93100%
Jonathan TaylorWisc@Minn Sat 3:30PM336.730.61100%
J.K. DobbinsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM276.725.15100%
Max BorghiWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM277.825.2598%
Najee HarrisAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM24722.4598%
Joshua KelleyUCLACal Sat 10:30PM187.218.7294%
Patrick Taylor Jr.MemCin Fri 3:30PM57.219.0774%
Kenneth GainwellMemCin Fri 3:30PM304.627.6991%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUTxAM Sat 7:00PM278.525.3287%
Breece HallIASt@K St Sat 7:00PM168.816.8860%
Sit
Cam AkersFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM260.526.0595%
Michael Warren IICin@Mem Fri 3:30PM203.718.5295%
Kylin HillMisStMiss Thu 7:30PM220.820.0793%
Bryant KobackToled@C Mi Fri 12:00PM209.419.0488%
Salvon AhmedWashWaSt Fri 4:00PM165.316.5388%
CJ VerdellOregOreSt Sat 4:00PM146.513.3267%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM126.515.8153%
Rodney SmithMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM166.515.1463%
J.J. TaylorAriz@AzSt Sat 10:00PM153.315.3353%
Pooka Williams Jr.KansBayl Sat 3:30PM167.216.7251%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM147.113.3720%
ReMahn DavisTempUConn Sat 3:30PM145.614.5628%
Shaq VannE MiKent Fri 12:00PM116.914.618%
George HolaniBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM173.915.8127%
Tra MinterSoAlArkSt Fri 5:00PM167.615.2430%
Jaylon BesterMiaOH@Ball Fri 12:00PM133.516.6915%
Shamari BrooksTuls@ECU Sat 12:00PM133.112.128%
Caleb HuntleyBallMiaOH Fri 12:00PM175.415.9528%
Toa TauaNevUNLV Sat 3:00PM154.914.0822%
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal@UCLA Sat 10:30PM152.413.8523%
SaRodorick ThompsonTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM183.616.6922%
BJ EmmonsFlAtlSMiss Sat 3:30PM18.29.120%
Jamale CarothersNavy@Hou Sat 7:00PM106.617.7730%
Elijah CollinsMSUMD Sat 3:30PM134.412.2217%
OShaan AllisonOhio@Akr Tue 6:00PM123.812.389%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Jerry JeudyAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM213.319.3999%
Isaiah HodginsOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM264.624.0596%
Tyler JohnsonMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM228.420.7694%
JoJo WardHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM201.918.3594%
Cedric Byrd IIHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM233.119.4392%
Devonta SmithAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM25022.7391%
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM237.121.5585%
Rashod BatemanMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM213.319.3983%
Damonte CoxieMemCin Fri 3:30PM184.416.7666%
Sit
Henry Ruggs IIIAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM143.514.3582%
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Utah Sat 7:30PM173.717.3779%
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM180.316.3973%
Bryan EdwardsSCarClem Sat 12:00PM190.819.0876%
Dante WrightColStBoise Fri 3:30PM188.717.1565%
Elijah MooreMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM177.416.1356%
Seth WilliamsAubAla Sat 3:30PM173.517.3554%
Jalen ReagorTCUWVU Fri 4:15PM137.312.4853%
Chris OlaveOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM163.216.3252%
JD SpielmanNebIowa Fri 2:30PM166.3815.1351%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tyler SneadECUTuls Sat 12:00PM168.115.2823%
Siaosi MarinerUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM176.916.0818%
David BellPurdInd Sat 12:00PM209.919.0839%
Jadan BlueTempUConn Sat 3:30PM191.817.4416%
Randal GrimesUNLV@Nev Sat 3:00PM155.615.5619%
Cody WhiteMSUMD Sat 3:30PM160.314.5715%
Kalil PimpletonC MiToled Fri 12:00PM190.1217.2841%
Jahcour PearsonW KyMidTN Sat 2:00PM174.815.894%
Dyami BrownUNC@NCSt Sat 7:00PM180.6218.0641%
Tre WalkerSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM189.921.138%
Dillon StonerOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM125.911.4532%
Khalil ShakirBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM162.2814.7529%
Kendall HintonWake@Syr Sat 12:30PM158.217.5818%
Victor TuckerChar@OD Sat 2:00PM157.615.7610%
Tony NicholsonNMSt@Lib Sat 2:00PM152.1813.838%
Erik EzukanmaTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM105.910.595%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

172 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s the last show of the regular season for Nick so we send him out with a bang! This week instead of going over the studs and duds we look at some matchup plays for Championship week!

QBsFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jordan LoveUtah State @ New Mexico173.6617.3746%
Jayden DanielsArizona State @ Arizona206.6620.6724%
Tyler HuntleyColorado @ Utah199.982026%
Kenny PickettBoston College @ Pitt168.8616.896%
Chase GarbersCal @ UCLA11316.143%
Garrett ShraderOle Miss @ Miss State137.1817.157%
Jacob EasonWazzu @ Washington176.2817.6335%
Donald Hammond IIIWyoming @ Air Force202.218.383%
Kyle TraskFlorida State @ Florida191.4619.1513%
Brian LewerkeMaryland @ Michigan State198.4818.0412%
Josh LoveFresno State @ San Jose State237.9221.6332%
Zac ThomasApp State @ Troy237.6421.644%
Desmond TrotterArkansas State @ S Alabama51.648.610%
Kenyon ObladUNLV @ Nevada136.6813.672%
Ty StoreyMTSU @ W Kentucky180.420.045%
Shai WertsGeorgia State @ Georgia Sou147.1416.357%
Quinten DormadyToledo @ C Michigan108.7415.532%
Jarrett GuarantanoVanderbilt @ Tennessee128.5411.694%
Jack AbrahamSouthern Miss @ FAU232.0821.133%
Tommy DeVitoWake Forest @ Syracuse194.7217.728%
Max DugganWest Virginia @ TCU225.6620.5115%
RBs
PlayerGameFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonNew Mexico State @ Liberty147.113.3720%
Joshua MackNew Mexico State @ Liberty118.710.796%
Shaq VannKent State @ E Michigan116.914.616%
JaMycal HastyBaylor @ Kansas111.310.124%
Trestan EbnerBaylor @ Kansas60.66.066%
John LovettBaylor @ Kansas102.29.292%
ReMahn DavisUConn @ Temple145.614.5630%
Jager GardnerUConn @ Temple101.39.211%
Tyler BadieMissouri @ Arkansas149.413.587%
Ty ChandlerVanderbilt @ Tennessee91.78.3424%
Tim JordanVanderbilt @ Tennessee53.45.341%
Tra MinterArkansas State @ S Alabama167.615.2430%
OShaan AllisonOhio @ Akron123.812.388%
DeMontre TuggleOhio @ Akron137.813.783%
Shamari BrooksTulsa @ E Carolina133.112.129%
Corey Taylor IITulsa @ E Carolina71.56.55%
George HolaniBoise State @ Colorado State145.313.2127%
Gaej WalkerMTSU @ Western Kentucky167.315.2138%
Toa TauaUNLV @ Nevada13213.223%
Darius Pinnix Jr.Tulsa @ E Carolina57.719.233%
Journey BrownRutgers @ Penn State132.212.026%
Connor SlomkaArmy @ Hawaii99.29.9215%
Sandon McCoyArmy @ Hawaii94.48.582%
Evan HullNorthwestern @ Illinois52.613.151%
Otis AndersonUSF @ UCF159.914.549%
Greg McCraeUSF @ UCF8610.7545%
Adrian Killins Jr.USF @ UCF115.410.4928%
Spencer BrownUAB @ N Texas63.77.0837%
WRs
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% Owned
Siaosi MarinerUtah State @ New Mexico167.815.2517%
Kyle WilliamsArizona @ Arizona State94.58.592%
Brennan EaglesTexas Tech @ Texas112.811.2814%
Khalil ShakirBoise State @ Colorado State150.4815.0529%
RJ TurnerTexas Tech @ Texas120.913.431%
Erik EzukanmaTexas Tech @ Texas105.910.595%
Maurice FfrenchBoston College @ Pitt156.217.3630%
Taysir MackBoston College @ Pitt145.113.1912%
Darnell MooneyTulane @ SMU129.711.7917%
Jalen McCleskeyTulane @ SMU93.48.493%
Kekoa CrawfordCal @ UCLA50.310.062%
Jordan DuncanCal @ UCLA73.47.342%
Osirus MitchellOle Miss @ Miss State95.310.593%
Stephen GuidryOle Miss @ Miss State77.48.61%
Braden LenzyNotre Dame @ Stanford65.99.411%
Van JeffersonFlorida State @ Florida110.711.075%
Trevon GrimesFlorida State @ Florida94.68.64%
Charleston RamboOklahoma @ Oklahoma State139.612.6939%
Brian CasteelArizona @ Arizona State94.79.471%
Cody WhiteMaryland @ Michigan State160.314.5715%
Tre WalkerFresno State @ SJSU189.921.138%
Corey SuttonApp State @ Troy143.115.935%
Thomas HenniganApp State @ Troy120.610.963%
Kawaan BakerArkansas State @ S Alabama118.910.8126%
Randal GrimesUNLV @ Nevada155.615.5618%
Jahcour PearsonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.815.894%
Lucky JacksonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.3215.8542%
Kalil PimpletonToledo @ Central Michigan190.1217.2842%
Jaylond AdamsS Miss @ FAU129.914.4315%
Tim JonesS Miss @ FAU154.214.023%
Juwan JohnsonOregon State @ Oregon7915.838%
Johnny Johnson IIIOregon State @ Oregon146.214.624%
Jaylon ReddOregon State @ Oregon136.613.6613%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.