Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

164 – Week 9 Waiver Wire

Published

on

Bogman and Nick take a look at all the action from Week 9. It was bad for Bogman but at least he isn’t a Texas Tech fan! We also take a look at the studs, duds and potential waiver wire adds!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Jalen HurtsOkla47.4100%192639510199630
Kellen MondTxAM40.9686%17232343097620
Khalil TateAriz32.575%173320522910310
Trevor LawrenceClem27.293%16192753084200
Sean CliffordPSU26.6663%18321894171100
Joe BurrowLSU25.9494%324232111133110
Lynn Bowden Jr.KY34.5677%3754002120422
G5 Studs
Cole McDonaldHawaii39.4899%173023711914020
Mason FineNorTx34.7663%2638394504-1001
Nathan RourkeOhio29.9491%816131011812720
Dan EllingtonGASt30.7666%182518921113220
Asher OHaraMidTN32.948%61225102215920
Mike Glass IIIE Mi25.7450%213728610124310
Duds
Ian BookND8.2272%825731061300
Kelly BryantMizzu8.868%1019130108-401
Jack AbrahamSMiss10.9854%23362070182700
P5 FA Studs
Carter StanleyKans34.79%2637415316110
Jayden DanielsAzSt37.5423%202927130136710
Skylar ThompsonK St36.424%182821300133940
Steven MontezColo35.4627%27433243074510
Johnny LanganRut33.480%1521192202111810
Peyton RamseyInd32.249%27403512194210
Max DugganTCU32.125%192727321137210
Kedon SlovisUSC31.6411%3044406414-600
Jett DuffeyTxTch29.2417%23342713064000
Garrett ShraderMisSt26.166%133019431146400
K.J. CostelloStan25.6811%30433123011400
Noah VedralNeb25.340%14162010072121
G5 FA Studs
Chris ReynoldsChar41.0410%24323363089610
Justin McMillanTul38.123%202929032162520
Jmar SmithLaTec25.5217%2935338304000
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Cam AkersFlaSt43.54100%2014442100
Joshua KelleyUCLA40.479%3416440000
J.K. DobbinsOHSt37.1100%20163235800
Travis EtienneClem35.2100%16109333300
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU31.761%26136175100
Breece HallIASt29.855%1876264200
G5 Studs
LeVante BellamyWestMI41.899%1717840000
Benny LeMayChar39.398%30155223810
Bryant KobackToled37.994%3225920001
Kenneth GainwellMem32.991%2414930001
Justin HendersonLaTec31.879%1665267300
Jaret PattersonBuff28.865%28149125900
Duds
Eno BenjaminAzSt9.5100%1346031901
Jonathan TaylorWisc6.7100%205201500
Darrynton EvansApp5.999%194601300
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu7.491%155801601
Darius AndersonTCU4.672%92701900
Anthony McFarland Jr.MD8.870%1038032000
Brenden KnoxMarsh8.468%198400000
ReMahn DavisTemp3.758%122601100
Anthony JonesFLInt8.755%218700000
Kobe LewisC Mi5.652%82902700
JaTarvious WhitlowAub0.951%3900000
Trey SermonOkla4.450%39021500
P5 FA Studs
Javian HawkinsLou26.728%2813621100
Cameron ScarlettStan25.424%19102221200
G5 FA Studs
Kevin MensahUConn46.415%1916450000
Jamale CarothersNavy43.50%14154313110
Tra BarnettGASt37.434%3424221200
Xazavian ValladayWyo3616%26206027410
Wesley Kennedy IIIGaSo34.235%614321901
Ahmari DavisNM3223%1620020000
Terelle WestMidTN310%913030000
DK BillingsleyTroy29.920%981321800
Bilal AllyUMass27.92%2515920000
Tre HarbisonNIU27.832%3115820000
Jordan CronkriteSoFL27.828%12129211900
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Michael Pittman Jr.USC34.671%715620000
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo33.986%9172111700
Devin DuvernayTex31.390%817310000
Jerry JeudyAla29.399%710320000
WanDale RobinsonNeb27.464%6710228310
Tylan WallaceOkSt27.1100%813110000
G5 Studs
Marquez StevensonHou37.179%521121-1000
Warren JacksonColSt32.890%917810000
Omar BaylessArkSt26.791%77720000
Duds
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU2.491%1801600
Tee HigginsClem5.690%23600000
Kirk MerrittArkSt789%34000000
Dante WrightColSt7.385%52300000
Demetric FeltonUCLA5.274%219041300
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt9.573%28401-900
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSU2.171%11100000
Chase ClaypoolND6.261%24200000
David BellPurd6.959%51801100
K.J. HillOHSt2.150%11100000
P5 FA Studs
Jauan JenningsTenn38.239%7174251800
Stephon Robinson Jr.Kans37.15%618621500
Diondre OvertonClem32.91%311930000
Shi SmithSCar32.64%1115610000
Whop PhilyorInd3237%1417801200
Frank DarbyAzSt290%611020000
Chris OlaveOHSt28.429%79321100
G5 FA Studs
Lucky JacksonW Ky32.82%1616800000
Jyaire ShorterNorTx32.11%311130000
Victor TuckerChar306%1014010000
Cameron RossUConn270%912010000
Khalil McClainTroy26.81%812810000
Deangelo AntoineFlAtl26.75%969014810
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Pat FreiermuthPSU2959%00056030
Charlie KolarIASt22.860%00088810
Colby ParkinsonStan11.854%00056800
Cheyenne OGradyArk11.349%00041310
Cole KmetND10.571%00022510
G5 Studs
Harrison BryantFlAtl23.265%00089210
Giovanni RicciWestMI10.679%00055600
P5 FA Studs
Jalen WydermyerTxAM14.311%00026310
Brant KuitheUtah123%00033010
Thaddeus MossLSU11.52%00074500
Devin AsiasiUCLA1013%00022010
G5 FA Studs
Armani LeviasMarsh23.77%000107710
Kylen GransonSMU19.610%00067610
Trey McBrideColSt15.91%00027910
Jacob MathisSoFL140%00044010
Roger CarterGASt13.90%00043910
Aubry PayneGASt13.17%00025110
John RaineFlAtl1317%00034010
Christian TrahanHou12.10%00037100
Mitchell BrinkmanNIU11.68%00023610
Drew RosiToled10.51%00011510
Jay RoseUConn10.10%00022110

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

170 – Week 12 Waiver Wire

Published

on

As if Bogman’s day wasn’t going bad enough with the Texas loss he sticks his foot in his mouth twice in this one! Bogman and Nick go over the action from Week 12 including the awful Tua injury, studs, duds and potential FA adds for the playoff week next week!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Joe BurrowLSU42.1694%32424895292600
Anthony GordonWaSt40.792%4460520514-100
Ian BookND34.4673%14202845053100
Charlie BrewerBayl33.0481%152215620166820
Jalen HurtsOkla32.66100%2435249312510700
Justin FieldsOHSt31.2100%15193054033000
Sean CliffordPSU28.6664%112317910105521
Adrian MartinezNeb27.765%132322011168910
G5 Studs
Asher OHaraMidTN40.9266%223133821197920
Brady WhiteMem40.3452%2233341512710
Kaleb BarkerTroy38.7269%3043363603200
Caleb EvansULMon28.184%213628522142710
Duds
Jamie NewmanWake3.5486%6144102121900
Malcolm PerryNavy13.1484%3736002511703
Spencer SandersOkSt14.4270%121816810113700
Justin McMillanTul14.2253%112710301176401
Kelly BryantMizzu10.0652%253920401151900
P5 FA Studs
John Rhys PlumleeMiss52.1212%916123012121240
Kenny PickettPitt35.665%254135910125320
Max DugganTCU34.4213%254232320187510
Peyton RamseyInd33.949%314137110123120
Jett DuffeyTxTch33.5213%19333334194200
Davis MillsStan30.462%3249494322-1300
Shea PattersonMich29.8625%2433384408-1500
James BlackmanFlaSt27.1416%13222463145300
G5 FA Studs
Dylan HopkinsUAB30.140%51096101416310
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army28.7625%4749011620810
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Najee HarrisAla40.996%1788335110
Zack MossUtah36100%17127247300
Jonathan TaylorWisc35.5100%25204221101
Max BorghiWaSt34.598%15111183410
Chuba HubbardOkSt30.4100%23122224200
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU29.484%23172142200
Travis EtienneClem24.8100%16121133700
G5 Studs
Jonathan WardC Mi41.588%24105443000
Brenden KnoxMarsh25.968%2511322600
Jason HuntleyNMSt25.755%2517412301
CJ MarableCoCar24.876%2814214600
Michael Warren IICin24.293%25132123000
Duds
Bryant KobackToled1.492%21400001
Stevie Scott IIIInd7.878%175402400
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem1.476%51400000
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu4.271%73001200
Josh JohnsonULMon8.569%1243022200
Charles WilliamsUNLV5.766%145700000
Marcel MurrayArkSt6.660%125901-300
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans4.257%122601600
P5 FA Studs
Evan HullNW460%2422040000
Cordarrian RichardsonTxAM27.81%5131111710
Christopher Rodriguez Jr.KY24.90%1512920000
Dedrick MillsNeb24.818%1718810000
G5 FA Studs
Shaq VannE Mi38.22%2814240000
Tre HarbisonNIU27.128%32158114300
Trevon WoolfolkTroy270%826142420
Chase JasminSDSU25.12%1531164010
Connor SlomkaArmy24.415%116430000
Xavier WilliamsKent23.80%942125610
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
JaMarr ChaseLSU48.791%822730000
Chase ClaypoolND42.756%711740000
Brandon AiyukAzSt39.262%1017210000
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt33.782%1110720000
Justin JeffersonLSU32.295%911220000
Tyler JohnsonMinn3291%917010000
Elijah MooreMiss31.158%914311-200
Brandon ArconadoWaSt29.866%914810000
Tee HigginsClem28.484%46430000
Seth WilliamsAub25.155%1312100000
G5 Studs
Quez WatkinsSMiss26.771%713710001
Kirk MerrittArkSt2676%77020001
Damonte CoxieMem25.362%49320000
Duds
JoJo WardHawaii9.297%45200000
KJ HamlerPSU7.290%25200000
Henry Ruggs IIIAla6.987%33900000
Justyn RossClem4.864%31800000
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSU7.263%43200000
Demetric FeltonUCLA3.551%31305-800
P5 FA Studs
Dazz NewsomeUNC3430%1117010000
Dillon StonerOkSt3214%515020000
Deshaunte JonesIASt27.425%714410000
RJ TurnerTxTch26.61%311620000
George CampbellWVU26.21%59220000
G5 FA Studs
Brad RoznerRice390%813030000
Skyy MooreWestMI32.41%416211210
DeMichael HarrisSMiss31.327%52201612120
Bryce MitchellToled30.50%612520000
Ty LeeMidTN28.722%715411301
Jadan BlueTemp31.113%1213110000
Tony NicholsonNMSt26.89%59820000
Justin HallBall26.418%49523900
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Charlie KolarIASt14.465%53410000
Colby ParkinsonStan1351%58000000
G5 Studs
Giovanni RicciWestMI18.772%42720000
Josh PedersonULMon10.658%11610000
P5 FA Studs
Brant KuitheUtah24.22%513210000
Noah TogiaiOreSt21.66%87610000
Marshon FordLou20.22%35220000
James MitchellVaTec192%49010000
Austin StognerOkla14.84%2820000
Jalen WydermyerTxAM12.935%57900000
Devin AsiasiUCLA12.213%57200000
Peyton HendershotInd11.736%75101-400
Luke FarrellOHSt11.62%23610000
Thaddeus MossLSU11.36%56300000
Luke BensonSyr10.80%22810000
G5 FA Studs
Kenny YeboahTemp23.31%56320000
Carlos Strickland IIUTSA18.91%57910000
Trey McBrideColSt18.62%66610000
Ryan LuehrmanOhio15.23%45210000
Mitchell WilcoxSoFL13.919%52910000
Daniel CrawfordNIU13.62%34610000
Josh HarshmanWyo13.60%67600000
Neal JohnsonULLaf11.40%32410000
Andrew HomerMiaOH10.51%13510000

Continue Reading

Fantasy College Football Podcast

169 – Week 12 Preview

Published

on

Blase and Bogman talk about the wild Week 11 in College Football including Blase lamenting the Penn State loss. There are a lot of tough calls to make in this playoff week so we are here to help you sort it out!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Start
Jalen HurtsOkla@Bayl Sat 7:30PM385.6842.85
Sam EhlingerTex@IASt Sat 3:30PM273.5430.39
Justin McMillanTul@Temp Sat 12:00PM240.9226.77
Ian BookNDNavy Sat 2:30PM227.3625.26
Sam HowellUNC@Pitt Thu 8:00PM213.3823.71
Sit
Malcolm PerryNavy@ND Sat 2:30PM249.0831.14
Jamie NewmanWake@Clem Sat 3:30PM239.9830
Adrian MartinezNebWisc Sat 12:00PM159.5822.8
Kelly BryantMizzuFla Sat 12:00PM156.319.54
Add and Starts
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Tyler HuntleyUtahUCLA Sat 8:00PM173.9819.33
Quentin HarrisDukeSyr Sat 4:00PM197.8821.99
Drew PlittBallC Mi Sat 3:30PM188.320.92
Jack AbrahamSMiss@UTSA Sat 6:00PM198.4622.05
Skylar ThompsonK StWVU Sat 3:30PM192.6621.41
Layne HatcherArkStCoCar Sat 3:00PM121.420.23
Levi LewisULLaf@SoAl Sat 5:00PM156.3417.37
Jake LutonOreStAzSt Sat 7:30PM155.1217.24
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Start
DAndre SwiftUGA@Aub Sat 3:30PM172.519.17
Justin HendersonLaTec@Marsh Fri 7:00PM191.721.3
Breece HallIAStTex Sat 3:30PM129.816.23
Sit
Joshua KelleyUCLA@Utah Sat 8:00PM164.820.6
Kylin HillMisStAla Sat 12:00PM173.519.28
Stevie Scott IIIInd@PSU Sat 12:00PM177.419.71
Tra BarnettGAStApp Sat 7:30PM183.720.41
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuFla Sat 12:00PM13114.56
Rodney SmithMinn@Iowa Sat 4:00PM146.816.31
Add and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Shakif SeymourToledNIU Wed 8:00PM10511.67
Xazavian ValladayWyo@UtSt Sat 4:00PM128.516.06
DK BillingsleyTroy@TxSt Sat 3:00PM16117.89
George HolaniBoiseNM Sat 10:15PM134.514.94
Sincere McCormickUTSASMiss Sat 6:00PM156.717.41
Isaiah SpillerTxAMSCar Sat 7:30PM148.116.46
Andrew ClairBGSU@MiaOH Wed 8:00PM65.516.38
Javian HawkinsLou@NCSt Sat 7:30PM142.215.8
Deon JacksonDukeSyr Sat 4:00PM12914.33
Tre HarbisonNIU@Toled Wed 8:00PM122.413.6
Journey BrownPSUInd Sat 12:00PM98.110.9
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Starts
CeeDee LambOkla@Bayl Sat 7:30PM227.225.24
Isaiah HodginsOreStAzSt Sat 7:30PM231.825.76
Devin DuvernayTex@IASt Sat 3:30PM219.5224.39
Tyler JohnsonMinn@Iowa Sat 4:00PM170.918.99
Michael Pittman Jr.USC@Cal Sat 11:00PM212.821.28
Denzel MimsBaylOkla Sat 7:30PM159.517.72
Tee HigginsClemWake Sat 3:30PM139.513.95
Bryan EdwardsSCar@TxAM Sat 7:30PM190.819.08
Damonte CoxieMem@Hou Sat 3:30PM141.215.69
Chase ClaypoolNDNavy Sat 2:30PM137.115.23
Sits
Scotty WashingtonWake@Clem Sat 3:30PM137.717.21
Rashod BatemanMinn@Iowa Sat 4:00PM164.718.3
Seth WilliamsAubUGA Sat 3:30PM139.917.49
Jalen ReagorTCU@TxTch Sat 12:00PM11612.89
Demetric FeltonUCLA@Utah Sat 8:00PM149.216.58
Tyler VaughnsUSC@Cal Sat 11:00PM167.216.72
JD SpielmanNebWisc Sat 12:00PM119.8813.32
Add and start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G
Kaylon GeigerTroy@TxSt Sat 3:00PM173.719.3
Juwan JohnsonOregAriz Sat 10:30PM51.617.2
JaMarcus BradleyULLaf@SoAl Sat 5:00PM11714.62
Tony NicholsonNMSt(N/A) Sat 4:00PM118.413.16
Dyami BrownUNC@Pitt Thu 8:00PM148.8218.6
Kalil PimpletonC Mi@Ball Sat 3:30PM172.6217.26
Maurice FfrenchPittUNC Thu 8:00PM156.217.36
Justin HallBallC Mi Sat 3:30PM147.116.34
Andrew ParchmentKans@OkSt Sat 12:00PM149.316.59
Jhamon AusbonTxAMSCar Sat 7:30PM138.815.42
Jaylon ReddOregAriz Sat 10:30PM129.214.36
Antonio NunnBuff@Kent Thu 7:00PM108.713.59

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.