Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

170 – Week 12 Waiver Wire

Published

on

As if Bogman’s day wasn’t going bad enough with the Texas loss he sticks his foot in his mouth twice in this one! Bogman and Nick go over the action from Week 12 including the awful Tua injury, studs, duds and potential FA adds for the playoff week next week!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Joe BurrowLSU42.1694%32424895292600
Anthony GordonWaSt40.792%4460520514-100
Ian BookND34.4673%14202845053100
Charlie BrewerBayl33.0481%152215620166820
Jalen HurtsOkla32.66100%2435249312510700
Justin FieldsOHSt31.2100%15193054033000
Sean CliffordPSU28.6664%112317910105521
Adrian MartinezNeb27.765%132322011168910
G5 Studs
Asher OHaraMidTN40.9266%223133821197920
Brady WhiteMem40.3452%2233341512710
Kaleb BarkerTroy38.7269%3043363603200
Caleb EvansULMon28.184%213628522142710
Duds
Jamie NewmanWake3.5486%6144102121900
Malcolm PerryNavy13.1484%3736002511703
Spencer SandersOkSt14.4270%121816810113700
Justin McMillanTul14.2253%112710301176401
Kelly BryantMizzu10.0652%253920401151900
P5 FA Studs
John Rhys PlumleeMiss52.1212%916123012121240
Kenny PickettPitt35.665%254135910125320
Max DugganTCU34.4213%254232320187510
Peyton RamseyInd33.949%314137110123120
Jett DuffeyTxTch33.5213%19333334194200
Davis MillsStan30.462%3249494322-1300
Shea PattersonMich29.8625%2433384408-1500
James BlackmanFlaSt27.1416%13222463145300
G5 FA Studs
Dylan HopkinsUAB30.140%51096101416310
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army28.7625%4749011620810
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Najee HarrisAla40.996%1788335110
Zack MossUtah36100%17127247300
Jonathan TaylorWisc35.5100%25204221101
Max BorghiWaSt34.598%15111183410
Chuba HubbardOkSt30.4100%23122224200
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU29.484%23172142200
Travis EtienneClem24.8100%16121133700
G5 Studs
Jonathan WardC Mi41.588%24105443000
Brenden KnoxMarsh25.968%2511322600
Jason HuntleyNMSt25.755%2517412301
CJ MarableCoCar24.876%2814214600
Michael Warren IICin24.293%25132123000
Duds
Bryant KobackToled1.492%21400001
Stevie Scott IIIInd7.878%175402400
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem1.476%51400000
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu4.271%73001200
Josh JohnsonULMon8.569%1243022200
Charles WilliamsUNLV5.766%145700000
Marcel MurrayArkSt6.660%125901-300
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans4.257%122601600
P5 FA Studs
Evan HullNW460%2422040000
Cordarrian RichardsonTxAM27.81%5131111710
Christopher Rodriguez Jr.KY24.90%1512920000
Dedrick MillsNeb24.818%1718810000
G5 FA Studs
Shaq VannE Mi38.22%2814240000
Tre HarbisonNIU27.128%32158114300
Trevon WoolfolkTroy270%826142420
Chase JasminSDSU25.12%1531164010
Connor SlomkaArmy24.415%116430000
Xavier WilliamsKent23.80%942125610
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
JaMarr ChaseLSU48.791%822730000
Chase ClaypoolND42.756%711740000
Brandon AiyukAzSt39.262%1017210000
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt33.782%1110720000
Justin JeffersonLSU32.295%911220000
Tyler JohnsonMinn3291%917010000
Elijah MooreMiss31.158%914311-200
Brandon ArconadoWaSt29.866%914810000
Tee HigginsClem28.484%46430000
Seth WilliamsAub25.155%1312100000
G5 Studs
Quez WatkinsSMiss26.771%713710001
Kirk MerrittArkSt2676%77020001
Damonte CoxieMem25.362%49320000
Duds
JoJo WardHawaii9.297%45200000
KJ HamlerPSU7.290%25200000
Henry Ruggs IIIAla6.987%33900000
Justyn RossClem4.864%31800000
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSU7.263%43200000
Demetric FeltonUCLA3.551%31305-800
P5 FA Studs
Dazz NewsomeUNC3430%1117010000
Dillon StonerOkSt3214%515020000
Deshaunte JonesIASt27.425%714410000
RJ TurnerTxTch26.61%311620000
George CampbellWVU26.21%59220000
G5 FA Studs
Brad RoznerRice390%813030000
Skyy MooreWestMI32.41%416211210
DeMichael HarrisSMiss31.327%52201612120
Bryce MitchellToled30.50%612520000
Ty LeeMidTN28.722%715411301
Jadan BlueTemp31.113%1213110000
Tony NicholsonNMSt26.89%59820000
Justin HallBall26.418%49523900
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Charlie KolarIASt14.465%53410000
Colby ParkinsonStan1351%58000000
G5 Studs
Giovanni RicciWestMI18.772%42720000
Josh PedersonULMon10.658%11610000
P5 FA Studs
Brant KuitheUtah24.22%513210000
Noah TogiaiOreSt21.66%87610000
Marshon FordLou20.22%35220000
James MitchellVaTec192%49010000
Austin StognerOkla14.84%2820000
Jalen WydermyerTxAM12.935%57900000
Devin AsiasiUCLA12.213%57200000
Peyton HendershotInd11.736%75101-400
Luke FarrellOHSt11.62%23610000
Thaddeus MossLSU11.36%56300000
Luke BensonSyr10.80%22810000
G5 FA Studs
Kenny YeboahTemp23.31%56320000
Carlos Strickland IIUTSA18.91%57910000
Trey McBrideColSt18.62%66610000
Ryan LuehrmanOhio15.23%45210000
Mitchell WilcoxSoFL13.919%52910000
Daniel CrawfordNIU13.62%34610000
Josh HarshmanWyo13.60%67600000
Neal JohnsonULLaf11.40%32410000
Andrew HomerMiaOH10.51%13510000

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

173 – Week 14 Starts and Sits

Published

on

It’s Championship time!! Blase and Bogman help you sort out all the starts and sits for Championship week including some nice add and start possibilities! Good Luck to Blase, Aaron S and Jonah who are all in the Championships in ITL leagues! (Blase is in both!)

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Justin FieldsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM330.5830.05100%
Anthony GordonWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM379.334.4892%
Bryce PerkinsUVAVaTec Fri 12:00PM273.524.8680%
Sit
Kaleb BarkerTroyApp Fri 6:00PM280.425.4972%
Asher OHaraMidTN@W Ky Sat 2:00PM304.6227.6971%
Adrian MartinezNebIowa Fri 2:30PM218.4424.2765%
Brady WhiteMemCin Fri 3:30PM250.3622.7657%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jayden DanielsAzStAriz Sat 10:00PM219.4621.9524%
Chris ReynoldsChar@OD Sat 2:00PM269.924.5432%
Josh LoveSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM237.9221.6333%
Jordan LoveUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM185.8216.8946%
Jett DuffeyTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM192.6421.415%
Mike Glass IIIE MiKent Fri 12:00PM247.1224.7142%
Dustin CrumKent@E Mi Fri 12:00PM226.3420.586%
Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Army@Hawaii Sun 12:30AM139.9415.5525%
Layne HatcherArkSt@SoAl Fri 5:00PM174.3621.7923%
Stephen CalvertLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM213.7619.4322%
John Rhys PlumleeMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM214.4626.8119%
Kyle TraskFlaFlaSt Sat 7:30PM191.4619.1512%
Anthony RussoTempUConn Sat 3:30PM174.7415.8910%
Donald Hammond IIIAFWyo Sat 2:00PM202.218.383%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Chuba HubbardOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM340.230.93100%
Jonathan TaylorWisc@Minn Sat 3:30PM336.730.61100%
J.K. DobbinsOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM276.725.15100%
Max BorghiWaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM277.825.2598%
Najee HarrisAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM24722.4598%
Joshua KelleyUCLACal Sat 10:30PM187.218.7294%
Patrick Taylor Jr.MemCin Fri 3:30PM57.219.0774%
Kenneth GainwellMemCin Fri 3:30PM304.627.6991%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUTxAM Sat 7:00PM278.525.3287%
Breece HallIASt@K St Sat 7:00PM168.816.8860%
Sit
Cam AkersFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM260.526.0595%
Michael Warren IICin@Mem Fri 3:30PM203.718.5295%
Kylin HillMisStMiss Thu 7:30PM220.820.0793%
Bryant KobackToled@C Mi Fri 12:00PM209.419.0488%
Salvon AhmedWashWaSt Fri 4:00PM165.316.5388%
CJ VerdellOregOreSt Sat 4:00PM146.513.3267%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM126.515.8153%
Rodney SmithMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM166.515.1463%
J.J. TaylorAriz@AzSt Sat 10:00PM153.315.3353%
Pooka Williams Jr.KansBayl Sat 3:30PM167.216.7251%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonLibNMSt Sat 2:00PM147.113.3720%
ReMahn DavisTempUConn Sat 3:30PM145.614.5628%
Shaq VannE MiKent Fri 12:00PM116.914.618%
George HolaniBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM173.915.8127%
Tra MinterSoAlArkSt Fri 5:00PM167.615.2430%
Jaylon BesterMiaOH@Ball Fri 12:00PM133.516.6915%
Shamari BrooksTuls@ECU Sat 12:00PM133.112.128%
Caleb HuntleyBallMiaOH Fri 12:00PM175.415.9528%
Toa TauaNevUNLV Sat 3:00PM154.914.0822%
Christopher Brown Jr.Cal@UCLA Sat 10:30PM152.413.8523%
SaRodorick ThompsonTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM183.616.6922%
BJ EmmonsFlAtlSMiss Sat 3:30PM18.29.120%
Jamale CarothersNavy@Hou Sat 7:00PM106.617.7730%
Elijah CollinsMSUMD Sat 3:30PM134.412.2217%
OShaan AllisonOhio@Akr Tue 6:00PM123.812.389%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Jerry JeudyAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM213.319.3999%
Isaiah HodginsOreSt@Oreg Sat 4:00PM264.624.0596%
Tyler JohnsonMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM228.420.7694%
JoJo WardHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM201.918.3594%
Cedric Byrd IIHawaiiArmy Sun 12:30AM233.119.4392%
Devonta SmithAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM25022.7391%
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt@Wash Fri 4:00PM237.121.5585%
Rashod BatemanMinnWisc Sat 3:30PM213.319.3983%
Damonte CoxieMemCin Fri 3:30PM184.416.7666%
Sit
Henry Ruggs IIIAla@Aub Sat 3:30PM143.514.3582%
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo@Utah Sat 7:30PM173.717.3779%
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@Fla Sat 7:30PM180.316.3973%
Bryan EdwardsSCarClem Sat 12:00PM190.819.0876%
Dante WrightColStBoise Fri 3:30PM188.717.1565%
Elijah MooreMiss@MisSt Thu 7:30PM177.416.1356%
Seth WilliamsAubAla Sat 3:30PM173.517.3554%
Jalen ReagorTCUWVU Fri 4:15PM137.312.4853%
Chris OlaveOHSt@Mich Sat 12:00PM163.216.3252%
JD SpielmanNebIowa Fri 2:30PM166.3815.1351%
Pick up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tyler SneadECUTuls Sat 12:00PM168.115.2823%
Siaosi MarinerUtSt@NM Sat 4:00PM176.916.0818%
David BellPurdInd Sat 12:00PM209.919.0839%
Jadan BlueTempUConn Sat 3:30PM191.817.4416%
Randal GrimesUNLV@Nev Sat 3:00PM155.615.5619%
Cody WhiteMSUMD Sat 3:30PM160.314.5715%
Kalil PimpletonC MiToled Fri 12:00PM190.1217.2841%
Jahcour PearsonW KyMidTN Sat 2:00PM174.815.894%
Dyami BrownUNC@NCSt Sat 7:00PM180.6218.0641%
Tre WalkerSJSUFres Sat 10:30PM189.921.138%
Dillon StonerOkStOkla Sat 8:00PM125.911.4532%
Khalil ShakirBoise@ColSt Fri 3:30PM162.2814.7529%
Kendall HintonWake@Syr Sat 12:30PM158.217.5818%
Victor TuckerChar@OD Sat 2:00PM157.615.7610%
Tony NicholsonNMSt@Lib Sat 2:00PM152.1813.838%
Erik EzukanmaTxTch@Tex Fri 12:00PM105.910.595%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

172 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s the last show of the regular season for Nick so we send him out with a bang! This week instead of going over the studs and duds we look at some matchup plays for Championship week!

QBsFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jordan LoveUtah State @ New Mexico173.6617.3746%
Jayden DanielsArizona State @ Arizona206.6620.6724%
Tyler HuntleyColorado @ Utah199.982026%
Kenny PickettBoston College @ Pitt168.8616.896%
Chase GarbersCal @ UCLA11316.143%
Garrett ShraderOle Miss @ Miss State137.1817.157%
Jacob EasonWazzu @ Washington176.2817.6335%
Donald Hammond IIIWyoming @ Air Force202.218.383%
Kyle TraskFlorida State @ Florida191.4619.1513%
Brian LewerkeMaryland @ Michigan State198.4818.0412%
Josh LoveFresno State @ San Jose State237.9221.6332%
Zac ThomasApp State @ Troy237.6421.644%
Desmond TrotterArkansas State @ S Alabama51.648.610%
Kenyon ObladUNLV @ Nevada136.6813.672%
Ty StoreyMTSU @ W Kentucky180.420.045%
Shai WertsGeorgia State @ Georgia Sou147.1416.357%
Quinten DormadyToledo @ C Michigan108.7415.532%
Jarrett GuarantanoVanderbilt @ Tennessee128.5411.694%
Jack AbrahamSouthern Miss @ FAU232.0821.133%
Tommy DeVitoWake Forest @ Syracuse194.7217.728%
Max DugganWest Virginia @ TCU225.6620.5115%
RBs
PlayerGameFPtsFP/G% Owned
Frankie HicksonNew Mexico State @ Liberty147.113.3720%
Joshua MackNew Mexico State @ Liberty118.710.796%
Shaq VannKent State @ E Michigan116.914.616%
JaMycal HastyBaylor @ Kansas111.310.124%
Trestan EbnerBaylor @ Kansas60.66.066%
John LovettBaylor @ Kansas102.29.292%
ReMahn DavisUConn @ Temple145.614.5630%
Jager GardnerUConn @ Temple101.39.211%
Tyler BadieMissouri @ Arkansas149.413.587%
Ty ChandlerVanderbilt @ Tennessee91.78.3424%
Tim JordanVanderbilt @ Tennessee53.45.341%
Tra MinterArkansas State @ S Alabama167.615.2430%
OShaan AllisonOhio @ Akron123.812.388%
DeMontre TuggleOhio @ Akron137.813.783%
Shamari BrooksTulsa @ E Carolina133.112.129%
Corey Taylor IITulsa @ E Carolina71.56.55%
George HolaniBoise State @ Colorado State145.313.2127%
Gaej WalkerMTSU @ Western Kentucky167.315.2138%
Toa TauaUNLV @ Nevada13213.223%
Darius Pinnix Jr.Tulsa @ E Carolina57.719.233%
Journey BrownRutgers @ Penn State132.212.026%
Connor SlomkaArmy @ Hawaii99.29.9215%
Sandon McCoyArmy @ Hawaii94.48.582%
Evan HullNorthwestern @ Illinois52.613.151%
Otis AndersonUSF @ UCF159.914.549%
Greg McCraeUSF @ UCF8610.7545%
Adrian Killins Jr.USF @ UCF115.410.4928%
Spencer BrownUAB @ N Texas63.77.0837%
WRs
PlayerTeamFPtsFP/G% Owned
Siaosi MarinerUtah State @ New Mexico167.815.2517%
Kyle WilliamsArizona @ Arizona State94.58.592%
Brennan EaglesTexas Tech @ Texas112.811.2814%
Khalil ShakirBoise State @ Colorado State150.4815.0529%
RJ TurnerTexas Tech @ Texas120.913.431%
Erik EzukanmaTexas Tech @ Texas105.910.595%
Maurice FfrenchBoston College @ Pitt156.217.3630%
Taysir MackBoston College @ Pitt145.113.1912%
Darnell MooneyTulane @ SMU129.711.7917%
Jalen McCleskeyTulane @ SMU93.48.493%
Kekoa CrawfordCal @ UCLA50.310.062%
Jordan DuncanCal @ UCLA73.47.342%
Osirus MitchellOle Miss @ Miss State95.310.593%
Stephen GuidryOle Miss @ Miss State77.48.61%
Braden LenzyNotre Dame @ Stanford65.99.411%
Van JeffersonFlorida State @ Florida110.711.075%
Trevon GrimesFlorida State @ Florida94.68.64%
Charleston RamboOklahoma @ Oklahoma State139.612.6939%
Brian CasteelArizona @ Arizona State94.79.471%
Cody WhiteMaryland @ Michigan State160.314.5715%
Tre WalkerFresno State @ SJSU189.921.138%
Corey SuttonApp State @ Troy143.115.935%
Thomas HenniganApp State @ Troy120.610.963%
Kawaan BakerArkansas State @ S Alabama118.910.8126%
Randal GrimesUNLV @ Nevada155.615.5618%
Jahcour PearsonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.815.894%
Lucky JacksonMTSU @ Western Kentucky174.3215.8542%
Kalil PimpletonToledo @ Central Michigan190.1217.2842%
Jaylond AdamsS Miss @ FAU129.914.4315%
Tim JonesS Miss @ FAU154.214.023%
Juwan JohnsonOregon State @ Oregon7915.838%
Johnny Johnson IIIOregon State @ Oregon146.214.624%
Jaylon ReddOregon State @ Oregon136.613.6613%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

171 – Week 13 Waiver Wire

Published

on

The Playoffs are here for everyone! Bogman and Blase break down more potential add and starts than usual in this episode as well as the normal starts and sits! Good Luck in your all your matchups!!

PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Starts
Justin FieldsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM308.2630.83100%
Sam EhlingerTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM299.1629.92100%
Caleb EvansULMonCoCar Sat 5:00PM283.3228.3385%
Shane BuecheleSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM258.125.8183%
Adrian MartinezNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM187.2823.4165%
Sits
Kellen MondTxAM@UGA Sat 3:30PM253.425.3486%
Jamie NewmanWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM243.5227.0686%
Sean CliffordPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM255.425.5464%
Malcolm PerryNavySMU Sat 3:30PM262.2229.1484%
Kelly BryantMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM166.3618.4852%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Zach WilsonBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM102.1617.0314%
Zac ThomasAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM219.8821.9942%
Josh LoveSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM207.3220.7331%
Tyler HuntleyUtah@Ariz Sat 10:00PM199.982024%
Skylar ThompsonK St@TxTch Sat 7:00PM210.5221.0533%
Tommy DeVitoSyr@Lou Sat 4:00PM180.618.0628%
Kedon SlovisUSCUCLA Sat 3:30PM201.5820.1622%
Jett DuffeyTxTchK St Sat 7:00PM165.5820.714%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
AJ DillonBC@ND Sat 2:30PM255.425.54100%
J.K. DobbinsOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM246.924.69100%
DAndre SwiftUGATxAM Sat 3:30PM184.818.4899%
Joshua KelleyUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM174.819.4295%
Xavier JonesSMU@Navy Sat 3:30PM252.225.2291%
CJ MarableCoCar@ULMon Sat 5:00PM206.220.6276%
Jermar JeffersonOreSt@WaSt Sat 9:00PM81.111.5955%
Keaontay IngramTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM157.715.7754%
Sit
Stevie Scott IIIIndMich Sat 3:30PM185.218.5279%
Patrick Taylor Jr.Mem@SoFL Sat 4:00PM26.713.3576%
CJ VerdellOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM136.613.6671%
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans@IASt Sat 12:00PM138.615.457%
Larry Rountree IIIMizzuTenn Sat 7:30PM135.213.5271%
Rakeem BoydArk@LSU Sat 7:00PM176.6417.6656%
J.J. TaylorArizUtah Sat 10:00PM14616.2253%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sione FinauBYU@UMass Sat 12:00PM54.810.961%
Tre SiggersNorTx@Rice Sat 3:30PM122.715.3427%
Timothy JacksonAF@NM Sat 2:00PM110.212.2421%
DK BillingsleyTroy@ULLaf Sat 5:00PM16816.843%
Xazavian ValladayWyoColSt Fri 9:30PM142.915.8841%
Caleb HuntleyBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM144.214.4224%
Kevin MensahUConnECU Sat 12:00PM156.315.6334%
George HolaniBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM141.814.1832%
Tra MinterSoAl@GASt Sat 2:00PM158.415.8430%
Shamari BrooksTulsHou Sat 7:30PM130.913.0929%
Sincere McCormickUTSAFlAtl Sat 6:00PM164.516.4525%
Malcolm DavidsonFlAtl@UTSA Sat 6:00PM107.415.347%
Dedrick MillsNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM128.612.8618%
Wayne TaulapapaUVALib Sat 12:00PM111.212.365%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Start
Devin DuvernayTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM239.2223.9291%
KJ HamlerPSU@OHSt Sat 12:00PM175.417.5490%
Quez WatkinsSMissW Ky Sat 3:30PM166.218.4771%
Brandon AiyukAzStOreg Sat 7:30PM197.419.7463%
Chris OlaveOHStPSU Sat 12:00PM150.816.7651%
Sit
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoWash Sat 10:00PM14916.5681%
Jauan JenningsTenn@Mizzu Sat 7:30PM179.617.9667%
John HightowerBoise@UtSt Sat 10:30PM168.6616.8766%
WanDale RobinsonNeb@MD Sat 3:30PM147.916.4366%
Jalen ReagorTCU@Okla Sat 8:00PM133.813.3855%
Collin JohnsonTex@Bayl Sat 3:30PM96.716.1254%
Demetric FeltonUCLA@USC Sat 3:30PM152.715.2751%
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Tre WalkerSJSU@UNLV Sat 4:00PM158.619.8337%
Dazz NewsomeUNCMer Sat 3:30PM181.618.1630%
Dyami BrownUNCMer Sat 3:30PM163.3218.1541%
Juwan JohnsonOreg@AzSt Sat 7:30PM71.917.9835%
Justin HallBall@Kent Sat 12:00PM173.517.3518%
Deshaunte JonesIAStKans Sat 12:00PM155.8417.3225%
Jadan BlueTemp@Cin Sat 7:00PM166.816.6813%
Lucky JacksonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM163.7216.3742%
Jahcour PearsonW Ky@SMiss Sat 3:30PM15315.34%
Corey SuttonAppTxSt Sat 2:30PM130.616.3332%
Joe ReedUVALib Sat 12:00PM158.815.8826%
Kendall HintonWakeDuke Sat 7:30PM126.715.8421%
Hasise DuboisUVALib Sat 12:00PM134.914.9911%
C.J. JohnsonECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM130.214.4726%
Tyler SneadECU@UConn Sat 12:00PM139.513.9517%

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.