Connect with us

College Fantasy Football

Episode 104 – Mailbag and Mock Review

Published

on

We didn’t get many responses for mailbag questions but those who did respond gave us plenty to talk about!  We discuss who to pair with Khalil Tate, which of the top RBs is most likely to bust and who we think is underrated this season.  We also take a look at the CFF Mock put together by John Laub!

 

Follow us on Twitter!! @BogmanSports, @lord_blaser, @mrCFF

 

Check out the ITL STORE  for the ITL Football Shield shirt, Hoodie, Tank and MUGS! You can also find the 99 Problems But My Draft Ain’t 1! and more. Do it up

 


 

shirtad

 


 

Join up to be a member of the army and support your boys to create more and more fantasy football content that not only wins your league, but makes you laugh! 2 Secret Shows a month to make you laugh, a monthly fantasy chat, giveaways, discount codes and more! Find it all at the ITL Army Page Today!

 

Become a Patron!

 

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

College Fantasy Football

153 – Week 3 Waiver Wire

Published

on

It’s time to hit the waiver wire!! Bogman and Nick take a look at the players that are most likely to be available in your league and help you sort out who to add and who to leave on the wire!

PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedCmpAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Ian BookND4563%15243605094610
Jalen HurtsOkla44.56100%1520289301415010
Trevor LawrenceClem3895%22393953244210
Tua TagovailoaAla36.56100%2836444502-1200
Jamie NewmanWake32.3675%142621411197820
Joe BurrowLSU31.9285%21243732173010
Anthony GordonWaSt31.288%36484403171600
Khalil TateAriz30.398%1423185121712911
Adrian MartinezNeb28.6893%162725720114410
Justin FieldsOHSt27.06100%14241993041110
Sam EhlingerTex25.86100%23272793052700
Kellen MondTxAM25.1891%20283171142510
G5 Studs
Nathan RourkeOhio38.490%152521530911810
D’Eriq KingHou30.5299%132412810179420
Duds
Kelly BryantMizzu13.683%1520225112600
Armani RogersUNLV10.556%162612001145701
Ryan WillisVaTec8.4253%17211231110-500
Dan EllingtonGASt13.4452%11201261194400
P5 WW Studs
Quentin HarrisDuke36.1841%2427237401110700
Jake LutonOreSt26.24%1722255400000
Austin KendallWVU26.1815%27402723143300
Sawyer SmithKY25.880%23352672391211
Tyler HuntleyUtah25.4814%15192823062200
G5 WW Studs
Malcolm PerryNavy53.6440%57151202415640
Jordan McCloudSoFL38.281%162721730125620
Kaylan WigginsFLInt35.780%1218127001418720
Jack AbrahamSMiss35.126%28364632072610
Kaleb BarkerTroy34.2625%2943504404-1900
Chris RobisonFlAtl32.044%33413664091400
Dillon GabrielUCF30.7810%2230347403900
Mike Glass IIIE Mi28.3422%233631630103700
Drew PlittBall27.7233%26383033193601
Stephen CalvertLib27.211%2330325402-1800
Zach WilsonBYU25.121%20332801091010
PlayerTeamFPts% OwnedAttYdsTDRecYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Chuba HubbardOkSt43.6100%3225630000
J.K. DobbinsOHSt34.7100%22193121410
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu30.886%18142231600
Najee HarrisAla29.389%736058720
DeeJay DallasMiaFL28.848%1210830000
JaTarvious WhitlowAub25.558%1713520000
Keaontay IngramTex23.369%1374221900
Max BorghiWaSt22.197%940166100
D’Andre SwiftUGA22100%976026410
AJ DillonBC21.9100%2715111-200
Reggie CorbinIll21.461%1814411000
Pooka Williams Jr.Kans20.366%2212112200
G5 Studs
Michael Warren IICin38.898%12113354500
LeVante BellamyWestMI37.281%1519230000
Charles WilliamsUNLV29.986%16144221500
Kenneth GainwellMem23.466%1614512900
Trey RagasULLaf2253%58111910
Duds
Joshua KelleyUCLA5.191%185100000
Stevie Scott IIIInd2.888%6901900
B.J. SmithTroy1.882%1-2011000
Trey SermonOkla5.176%75100000
DeAndre TorreyNorTx669%82303700
Gaej WalkerW Ky8.266%1441022100
A.J. RoseKY8.462%1446021800
Kennedy BrooksOkla6.259%76200000
Ricky SladePSU6.655%44024200
Alex FontenotColo554%134201-200
P5 WW Studs
Darius AndersonTCU33.24%16179221300
Isaiah SpillerTxAM27.732%14116222100
Khalil HerbertKans24.71%1118710000
Rakeem BoydArk24.229%2012220001
Wayne TaulapapaUVA23.32%185330000
Maurice WashingtonNeb23.138%463131810
Jerrion EalyMiss23.18%99511600
Kennedy McKoyWVU22.529%106623900
Jordan MasonGATec21.917%1178211100
Vavae MalepeaiUSC21.423%2396132800
Richard NewtonWash20.92%82930000
Drake AndersonNW20.11%2614110000
G5 WW Studs
Kobe LewisC Mi39.31%27146333701
TJ McDanielSMU33.90%815930000
Tyjae SpearsTul30.70%889118810
Johnny FordSoFL29.732%3371410010
Jordan ByrdSDSU28.40%2212823600
CJ WilliamsNavy27.81%2110311720
Marvin Kinsey Jr.ColSt27.324%2018013302
Trey SmithWyo27.21%1715220000
Shamari BrooksTuls26.331%29107221600
Sean TylerWestMI25.80%613820000
Amare JonesTul23.80%573231500
Jaxson KincaideNev23.60%1175155100
Larry McCammon IIIFlAtl22.27%2599142300
Aston WalterRice21.61%166902720
Kadin RemsbergAF20.61%2314610001
Jaqwis DancyLaTec20.512%831232400
Kylan WatkinsMem20.11%11113011810
Kell WalkerArmy201%58020000
PlayerTeamOpponentFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
P5 Studs
Tyler JohnsonMinnBye4280%1014030000
Laviska Shenault Jr.ColoAF 30<br/>@Colo 23 F34.997%8124132510
Sage SurrattWakeUNC 18<br/>@Wake 24 F31.977%916910000
Isaiah HodginsOreStBye27.194%78120000
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSUNWSt 14<br/>@LSU 65 F25.572%67520000
Henry Ruggs IIIAlaAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F24.284%612210000
John HightowerBoisePorSt 10<br/>@Boise 2823.956%47910000
Tylan WallaceOkStOkSt 40<br/>@Tuls 21 F22.8100%511810000
Emeka EmezieNCStNCSt 27<br/>@WVU 44 F22.355%1210300000
Tee HigginsClemClem 41<br/>@Syr 6 F2298%715000000
Elijah MooreMissSouLA 29<br/>@Miss 40 F21.877%78810000
G5 Studs
Quez WatkinsSMissSMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F39.976%720920000
Antonio Gandy-GoldenLibBuff 17<br/>@Lib 35 F37.492%817420000
Duds
Rondale MoorePurdBye5.5100%32501000
Rico Bussey Jr.NorTxNorTx 17<br/>@Cal 23 F0.496%1-600000
Jalen ReagorTCUTCU 34<br/>@Purd 13 F795%329031100
KJ HamlerPSUBye9.889%36800000
Rashod BatemanMinnBye8.282%35200000
Kirk MerrittArkStArkSt 0<br/>@UGA 55 F8.574%62500000
Amon-Ra St. BrownUSCUSC 27<br/>@BYU 30 F1.469%1400000
Jaylen WaddleAlaAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F2.766%11201500
Scotty WashingtonWakeUNC 18<br/>@Wake 24 F5.159%23100000
Ty LeeMidTNBye4.959%31900000
Keith CorbinHouWaSt 31<br/>@Hou 24 F8.458%35400000
Wan’Dale RobinsonNebNIU 8<br/>@Neb 44 F7.854%34802000
Jauan JenningsTennChat 0<br/>@Tenn 45 F8.251%11210000
P5 Studs WW
Devonta SmithAlaAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F33.617%813620000
Champ FlemingsOreStBye31.20%514220000
Sam JamesWVUNCSt 27<br/>@WVU 44 F31.24%915511700
Michael Pittman Jr.USCUSC 27<br/>@BYU 30 F30.524%99520000
Andrew ParchmentKansKans 48<br/>@BC 24 F303%810020000
Aaron YoungDukeBye28.63%610620000
Tarique MiltonIAStIowa 18<br/>@IASt 17 F28.43%814410000
Charleston RamboOklaBye28.343%511621-300
Amari RodgersClemClem 41<br/>@Syr 6 F28.14%412120000
Johnny Johnson IIIOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM27.63%87620000
Tre TurnerVaTecBye25.744%429156811
Jake SmithTexTex 48<br/>@Rice 13 F25.55%67520000
Joe ReedUVAFlaSt 24<br/>@UVA 31 F24.515%883112200
Bryan ThompsonUtahIdSt 0<br/>@Utah 31 F24.51%210520000
Dominick BlaylockUGAArkSt 0<br/>@UGA 55 F21.25%411210000
Shi SmithSCarAla 47<br/>@SCar 23 F21.25%69011200
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSUAzSt 10<br/>@MSU 7 F21.129%912100000
Trey KnoxArkColSt 34<br/>@Ark 55 F2111%69010000
Jhamon AusbonTxAMLamar 3<br/>@TxAM 62 F20.914%410910000
Eli StoveAubKent 16<br/>@Aub 55 F20.81%68810000
Brandon ArconadoWaStWaSt 31<br/>@Hou 24 F20.57%911500000
G5 Studs WW
Jaylond AdamsSMissSMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F35.16%1118001100
Taysir MackPittPitt 10<br/>@PSU 17 F24.53%1212500000
John MitchellFlAtlFlAtl 41<br/>@Ball 31 F38.40%812430000
Chatarius AtwellLouLou 38<br/>@W Ky 21 F37.12%4141321001
Johnny FordSoFLBye29.732%4100133710
Kalil PimpletonC MiAkr 24<br/>@C Mi 45 F27.726%711610000
Khalil McClainTroySMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F26.40%410420000
Jadan BlueTempMD 17<br/>@Temp 20 F24.28%513210000
Tray EaffordTroySMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F241%711010000
Keylon StokesTulsOkSt 40<br/>@Tuls 21 F23.936%710910000
Kaylon GeigerTroySMiss 47<br/>@Troy 42 F23.80%611810000
Arthur Jackson IIIE MiE Mi 34<br/>@Ill 31 F232%38020000
Javon McKinleyNDNM 14<br/>@ND 66 F22.50%28520000
Aston WalterRiceTex 48<br/>@Rice 13 F21.61%272166900
Kylan WatkinsMemBye20.11%11811111300
PlayerTeamOpponentFPts% OwnedRecYdsTDAttYdsTDFL
Studs Owned
Hunter BryantWash@BYU Sat 3:30PM22.574%511510000
Jacob BreelandOreg@Stan Sat 7:00PM21.961%54920000
Cheyenne O’GradyArkSJSU Sat 7:30PM16.448%37410000
Josiah DeguaraCinBye12.256%24210000
Brycen HopkinsPurdBye11.775%47700000
Colby ParkinsonStanOreg Sat 7:00PM11.181%65100000
Harrison BryantFlAtlWagn Sat 6:00PM1175%38000000
Albert OkwuegbunamMizzuSCar Sat 4:00PM10.486%22410000
Studs Unowned
Xavier GainesMarshBye25.52%353135210
Tony PoljanC Mi@MiaFL Sat 4:00PM205%59010000
Drew RosiToled@ColSt Sat 10:15PM19.40%58410000
Cary AngelineNCStBall Sat 7:00PM17.42%47410000
Peyton HendershotIndUConn Sat 12:00PM1731%47010000
Mitchell WilcoxSoFLBye1723%23020000
Brant KuitheUtah@USC Fri 9:00PM172%38010000
Ryan LuehrmanOhioULLaf Sat 2:00PM161%46010000
Kyle MarkwaySCar@Mizzu Sat 4:00PM15.62%54610000
Joshua SimonW KyBye14.72%17710000
Jake HescockUCF@Pitt Sat 3:30PM14.71%44710000
Kenny YeboahTemp@Buff Sat 3:30PM14.41%44410000
Larry HodgesMiaFLC Mi Sat 4:00PM14.30%2320000
Daniel BarkerIllNeb Sat 8:00PM134%49000000
Kylen GransonSMU@TCU Sat 3:30PM12.85%15810000
Daniel CrawfordNIUBye12.12%57100000
Tre’ McKittyFlaStLou Sat 3:30PM116%47000000
Korab IdriziBC@Rut Sat 12:00PM10.80%22810000
Devin MillerMarshBye10.40%22410000
John RaineFlAtlWagn Sat 6:00PM10.39%31310000
Kyle PittsFlaTenn Sat 12:00PM10.34%46300000
Charlie KolarIAStULMon Sat 12:00PM10.32%55300000
Jason PellerinMissCal Sat 12:00PM10.30%22410-100
Devin AsiasiUCLA@WaSt Sat 10:30PM10.117%37100000
Justin RiggKY@MisSt Sat 4:00PM101%55000000
Bryson CannonE MiCenCt Sat 3:00PM100%46000001

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

152 – Week 3 Starts and Sits

Published

on

Bogman laments his football love and Blase helps us sort through who to start and bench from the tough calls of Week 3!

QBs
Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Jamie NewmanWakeUNC Fri 6:00PM65.0232.5170%
Holton AhlersECU@Navy Sat 3:30PM39.4219.7173%
Armani RogersUNLV@NW Sat 3:30PM35.2417.6274%
Bench
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Cole McDonaldHawaii@Wash Sat 7:30PM67.9633.9898%
Trevor LawrenceClem@Syr Sat 7:30PM38.7419.3798%
Nathan RourkeOhio@Marsh Sat 6:30PM31.815.996%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Sean CliffordPSUPitt Sat 12:00PM57.1628.5816%
Quentin HarrisDuke@MidTN Sat 7:00PM49.2824.6438%
Collin HillColSt@Ark Sat 4:00PM58.3429.1713%
Matthew McKayNCSt@WVU Sat 12:00PM43.8221.9124%
Steven MontezColoAF Sat 1:00PM42.4821.2439%
Jon WassinkWestMIGASt Sat 7:00PM45.822.930%
Mike Glass IIIE Mi@Ill Sat 12:00PM51.625.821%
RBs
Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Cam AkersFlaSt@UVA Sat 7:30PM68.634.397%
Najee HarrisAla@SCar Sat 3:30PM20.210.193%
Juwan WashingtonSDSU@NMSt Sat 8:00PM21.410.790%
Greg McCraeUCFStan Sat 3:30PM28.614.382%
Bench
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Eno BenjaminAzSt@MSU Sat 4:00PM48.724.35100%
Joshua KelleyUCLAOkla Sat 8:00PM13.513.596%
Stevie Scott IIIIndOHSt Sat 12:00PM39.319.6591%
DeAndre TorreyNorTx@Cal Sat 4:15PM17.68.885%
Charles WilliamsUNLV@NW Sat 3:30PM58.329.1580%
Alex FontenotColoAF Sat 1:00PM40.720.3559%
Ricky SladePSUPitt Sat 12:00PM11.35.6573%
Gaej WalkerW KyLou Sat 4:00PM48.624.354%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Xavier JonesSMUTxSt Sat 7:00PM60.430.233%
CJ MarableCoCarNorf Sat 2:00PM56.128.0529%
Zonovan KnightNCSt@WVU Sat 12:00PM35.317.6513%
Maurice WashingtonNebNIU Sat 8:00PM35.717.8528%
Ta’Zhawn HenryTxTch@Ariz Sat 10:30PM29.714.8533%
Rakeem BoydArkColSt Sat 4:00PM31.1415.5730%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSUNWSt Sat 7:30PM37.818.929%
Tony Jones JrNDNM Sat 2:30PM171722%
Vavae MalepeaiUSC@BYU Sat 3:30PM4120.517%
Jordan MasonGATecCit Sat 12:30PM34.617.37%
Tyler BadieMizzuSEMO Sat 7:30PM34.817.45%
WRs
Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Rondale MoorePurdTCU Sat 7:30PM70.735.35100%
KJ HamlerPSUPitt Sat 12:00PM38.319.1591%
Tamorrion TerryFlaSt@UVA Sat 7:30PM31.615.889%
Gabriel DavisUCFStan Sat 3:30PM34.617.355%
Bench
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Omar BaylessArkSt@UGA Sat 12:00PM74.137.0587%
Bryan EdwardsSCarAla Sat 3:30PM31.415.781%
Kirk MerrittArkSt@UGA Sat 12:00PM15.215.279%
Jaylen WaddleAla@SCar Sat 3:30PM21.210.674%
Lynn Bowden Jr.KYFla Sat 7:00PM35.0817.5469%
Emeka EmezieNCSt@WVU Sat 12:00PM19.29.668%
John HightowerBoisePorSt Sat 10:15PM17.98.9568%
Keith CorbinHouWaSt Fri 9:15PM201067%
Wan’Dale RobinsonNebNIU Sat 8:00PM15.87.963%
Pick Up and Start
PlayerTeamOpponentFPtsFP/G% Owned
Devin DuvernayTex@Rice Sat 8:00PM60.6230.3137%
Tyler VaughnsUSC@BYU Sat 3:30PM47.623.842%
Ja’Marcus BradleyULLafTxSo Sat 7:30PM44.322.1515%
Brandon ArconadoWaSt@Hou Fri 9:15PM37.418.72%
Charleston RamboOkla@UCLA Sat 8:00PM33.316.6541%
Deshaunte JonesIAStIowa Sat 4:00PM26.926.939%
Dezmon PatmonWaSt@Hou Fri 9:15PM34.517.2534%
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSUNWSt Sat 7:30PM49.424.732%
Maurice FfrenchPitt@PSU Sat 12:00PM40.920.4526%
Jauan JenningsTennChat Sat 12:00PM48.824.419%
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt@Hou Fri 9:15PM45.422.719%
Quartney DavisTxAMLamar Sat 7:00PM31.415.718%
Scotty WashingtonWakeUNC Fri 6:00PM49.424.715%
Jhamon AusbonTxAMLamar Sat 7:00PM33.416.713%
K.D. NixonColoAF Sat 1:00PM31.415.710%
Ja’Marr ChaseLSUNWSt Sat 7:30PM34.817.47%
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSUAzSt Sat 4:00PM46.7823.396%
Victor TuckerCharUMass Sat 6:00PM31.115.556%

Continue Reading

College Fantasy Football

151 – Week 2 Waiver Adds

Published

on

Bogman and Nick go over QB, RB and WRs! We talk studs, duds and who to add from Power 5 and G5 teams!

PlayerTeamFPts
Studs P5
Sam EhlingerTex45.84
Adrian MartinezNeb38.2
Anthony GordonWaSt35.56
Justin FieldsOHSt33.16
Justin HerbertOreg32.4
Tua TagovailoaAla30.38
Bryce PerkinsUVA28.48
Ryan WillisVaTec28.28
Jamie NewmanWake27.38
Spencer SandersOkSt27.1
Jalen HurtsOkla27.06
Charlie BrewerBayl25.52
Alan BowmanTxTch23.1
Steven MontezColo21.3
Studs G5
Caleb EvansULMon32.84
Holton AhlersECU31.6
D’Eriq KingHou21.46
Duds
Nathan RourkeOhio2.78
Kellen MondTxAM13.54
Mason FineNorTx6.48
Jake FrommUGA9.74
Shea PattersonMich6.48
Stud FA P5
Elijah SindelarPurd47.36
Quentin HarrisDuke44.1
Joe BurrowLSU35.64
Sean CliffordPSU32.48
James BlackmanFlaSt29.78
Jawon PassLou27.54
Brian LewerkeMSU27.36
Brandon PetersIll26.68
Jack CoanWisc26.52
Ryan HilinskiSCar25.68
Tommy DeVitoSyr23.3
Feleipe FranksFla22.5
Matt CorralMiss22.44
Tyler HuntleyUtah22.36
Nate StanleyIowa22.34
Riley NealVand22.22
Sam HowellUNC20.86
Jarren WilliamsMiaFL20.66
Anthony BrownBC20.42
Stud FA G5
Dan EllingtonGASt43.08
Drew PlittBall42.96
Asher O’HaraMidTN40.98
Chris ReynoldsChar31.34
Tyler Johnston IIIUAB31.16
Collin HillColSt30.58
Shane BuecheleSMU26.08
Dillon GabrielUCF25.7
Kato NelsonAkr25.46
Mike Glass IIIE Mi24.98
Josh JacksonMD24.44
Hank BachmeierBoise23.88
Justin TomlinGaSo21.72
Stone SmarttOD21.68
Brady WhiteMem21.58
PlayerTeamFPts
P5 Studs
Cam AkersFlaSt47.8
Jonathan TaylorWisc38.9
AJ DillonBC34
Anthony McFarland Jr.MD32
J.K. DobbinsOHSt27.6
Eno BenjaminAzSt26.3
Scottie PhillipsMiss26.3
Max BorghiWaSt26.1
Kylin HillMisSt22.2
D’Andre SwiftUGA20.6
Zack MossUtah20
Larry Rountree IIIMizzu19.5
A.J. RoseKY19.4
JaTarvious WhitlowAub19.1
G5 Studs
Darrynton EvansApp48.4
Benny LeMayChar36.2
Duds
Michael Warren IICin1.5
Jashaun CorbinTxAM5.8
LeVante BellamyWestMI8.7
DeAndre TorreyNorTx5.3
Spencer BrownUAB3.5
Robert MahoneBoise2.7
Ricky SladePSU0.8
Jonathan WardC Mi2.2
Isaih PachecoRut9.7
Jordan CronkriteSoFL1.7
P5 FAs
Kevin HarrisSCar32.7
Zach CharbonnetMich30.6
Maurice WashingtonNeb29.5
Ty’Son WilliamsBYU25
Rico DowdleSCar24.3
Zonovan KnightNCSt23.9
Javon LeakeMD22.7
James GilbertK St22.3
Elijah CollinsMSU20.9
Jordan MasonGATec20.4
Mataeo DurantDuke20.4
Clyde Edwards-HelaireLSU20.2
Mike HollinsUVA19.8
Jaren ManghamColo18.5
Kenneth Walker IIIWake18.5
G5 FAs
Tra MinterSoAl38.2
Kenneth GainwellMem34.3
Xavier JonesSMU33.7
Darius Pinnix Jr.ECU32.2
Marvin Kinsey Jr.ColSt32
CJ MarableCoCar29.8
Jaylen WarrenUtSt27.2
Chaton MobleyMidTN26.5
Tre SiggersNorTx24.3
Adrian Killins Jr.UCF24.1
Matt LaRocheGaSo21.4
Walter FletcherBall21.3
T.K. WilkersonTuls21.2
Shamari BrooksTuls21.1
Sincere McCormickUTSA20.7
Josh JohnsonULMon19.9
Gaej WalkerW Ky18.9
Caleb TwyfordTxSt18.1
Kyle PorterHou18
PlayerTeamFPts
P5 Studs
Rondale MoorePurd41
Tylan WallaceOkSt41
Jerry JeudyAla36.3
Denzel MimsBayl35.1
Dante WrightColSt33.4
Elijah MooreMiss31.8
Henry Ruggs IIIAla30.1
Bryan EdwardsSCar29.7
CeeDee LambOkla26.4
T.J. VasherTxTch25.8
Justyn RossClem22.4
JD SpielmanNeb23
Lynn Bowden Jr.KY21.88
Kalija LipscombVand21.4
K.J. HillOHSt19.7
G5 Studs
Reggie Roberson Jr.SMU27.4
James ProcheSMU26.5
Duds
Laviska Shenault Jr.Colo8.7
Marquez StevensonHou5.5
Collin JohnsonTex7.9
KJ HamlerPSU9.3
Adrian HardyLaTec6.1
Jaylen WaddleAla7.2
Emeka EmezieNCSt5.2
Nico CollinsMich5.2
Wan’Dale RobinsonNeb7.4
Randall St. FelixSoFL6.8
Tre TurnerVaTec9
P5 FAs
Justin JeffersonLSU43.3
Devin DuvernayTex39.72
Darrell Stewart Jr.MSU35.18
Scotty WashingtonWake34.8
Trishton JacksonSyr34.7
Quintez CephusWisc31
Jalon CalhounDuke30.5
Maurice FfrenchPitt29.5
Easop Winston Jr.WaSt29.3
Malik KnowlesK St28.1
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteIowa27.3
Brandon ArconadoWaSt26.7
K.D. NixonColo26.5
Jauan JenningsTenn25
Ja’Marr ChaseLSU24.7
Terrace Marshall Jr.LSU24.3
Brennan EaglesTex22.6
Chris PierceVand22.3
K.J. OsbornMiaFL21.1
Josh ImatorbhebheIll20.2
Micah SimonBYU19.7
Van JeffersonFla19.4
Dyami BrownUNC18.72
Will HastingsAub18.5
Dalton RigdonTxTch18.3
Joe ReedUVA21.8
G5 FAs
Cornelius McCoyGASt30.3
Dustin BurkhartAkr29.7
Riley MillerBall29.6
Victor TuckerChar29
Jahan DotsonPSU27.1
Kobe SmithSDSU26.1
Antwan DavisBall25.6
Isaiah McKoyKent25.5
Deven ThompkinsUtSt24.7
Austin WatkinsUAB24.5
Jalen VirgilApp23.6
Sam Crawford Jr.Tuls22.7
Spencer TearsNIU22.2
Donavan HaleInd21.6
Justin HallBall21.5
Jordan MitchellSMiss21.4
Sam PinckneyGASt21
Terrance DixonGASt20.8
Blake ProehlECU19.8
Hutch WhiteTxSt19.6
Kendall ParhamUAB19.4
Austin TrammellRice18.9
Micaleous ElderChar18.9
Jarrin PierceMidTN18.4
Siaosi MarinerUtSt18.3
Caleb TwyfordTxSt18.1
Thomas HenniganApp20.9
Jordan NathanUtSt20.3
Jordan MitchellSMiss20.3

Continue Reading
Advertisement

Advertisement

Trending

Copyright © 2018 In This League. Powered by WordPress.